2022-2023 IAAM Swimming All Conference |
|
A Conference | |
Margaret Belbot | The Bryn Mawr School |
Logan Betkey | The Bryn Mawr School |
Grace Black | The Bryn Mawr School |
Caitlin Hurley | The Bryn Mawr School |
Mabel Koff | The Bryn Mawr School |
Blair Wehman | The Bryn Mawr School |
B Conference | |
Holly Hirsch | Maryvale |
Julia Mihok | Maryvale |
Lilly Nicholas | Maryvale |
Alanna O'Brien | Maryvale |
Ayla Pohlhaus | Maryvale |
Allison Thompson | Maryvale |
Ava Vercollone | Maryvale |
Kenzie Getz | Severn School |
Aliza Monaldo | Severn School |
C Conference | |
Rachel Hutchins | Annapolis Area Christian School |
Julia Kurzatkowski | The Catholic High School of Baltimore |
Sophia Prior | The Catholic High School of Baltimore |
Sofialena Torchia | The Catholic High School of Baltimore |
Madeline Waldt | The Catholic High School of Baltimore |
Lily Swope | Indian Creek School |
Natalie Swope | Indian Creek School |
Annie Bennett | The John Carroll School |
Julia Dominick | The John Carroll School |
Sydney Field | The John Carroll School |
Nackenzie Hopkins | The John Carroll School |
Maddie Kimmel | The John Carroll School |
Victoria Novak | The John Carroll School |
Emily Simmons | The John Carroll School |
Maebelle Stern | The Key School |
Lizzie Alston | St. Vincent Pallotti High School |
2021-2022 IAAM Swimming All Conference |
|
A Conference | |
Margaret Belbot | Bryn Mawr |
Logan Betkey | Bryn Mawr |
Grace Black | Bryn Mawr |
Caitlin Hurley | Bryn Mawr |
Mabel Koff | Bryn Mawr |
Storrie Kulynych-Irvin | Bryn Mawr |
Natalia Diaz | McDonogh School |
Mia Dopson | McDonogh School |
Mia Li | McDonogh School |
Kira MacMullan | McDonogh School |
Taylor Wilson | McDonogh School |
Amber Smith | Notre Dame Prep |
B Conference | |
Fiona Schere | Key School |
Chelsea Elliott | Maryvale Prep |
Holly Hirsch | Maryvale Prep |
Julia Mihok | Maryvale Prep |
Lily Mihok | Maryvale Prep |
Hannah Cerny | Roland Park Country School |
Lana Cate | Severn School |
Sarah Gershman | Severn School |
Kenzie Getz | Severn School |
Caitlyn Given | Severn School |
Erin Hooper | Severn School |
Aliza Monaldo | Severn School |
C Conference | |
Leah Boardman | Annapolis Area Christian |
Rachel Hutchins | Annapolis Area Christian |
Ashby Irvin | Annapolis Area Christian |
Paige Lovelace | Annapolis Area Christian |
Sofialena Torchia | The Catholic High School |
Maddie Waldt | The Catholic High School |
Annie Bennett | John Carroll School |
Sara Chhun | John Carroll School |
Grace Griffin | John Carroll School |
Mackenzie Hopkins | John Carroll School |
Eleanor Hughes | John Carroll School |
Tori Novak | John Carroll School |
Ginger Roarty | John Carroll School |
Kaylie Wolf | John Carroll School |
Shayla Jones | St. Vincent Pallotti |
2019-2020 IAAM Swimming All Conference |
|
A Conference | |
Logan Betkey | Bryn Mawr |
Margaret Belbot | Bryn Mawr |
Dani Ghine | McDonogh |
Danielle McNerney | McDonogh |
Kira MacMullan | McDonogh |
Meghan Lee | McDonogh |
Dani Ghine | McDonogh |
Kira MacMullen | McDonogh |
Meghan Lee | McDonogh |
Mia Dopson | McDonogh |
Taylor Wilson | McDonogh |
Scarlett Bonner | Roland Park Country School |
B Conference | |
Eliza Scherer | IND |
Madison Harris | IND |
McKenzie Rowe | IND |
Mickella Harris | IND |
Fiona Schere | Key School |
Jessie Cline | Key School |
Katie Anderson | Key School |
Storrie Kulynych-Irvin | Key School |
Zoe Benitez | Key School |
Evie Krall | Severn |
Anita Buchanan | St. Mary's |
C Conference | |
Anna Wilson | Catholic High |
Charlee McNeil | Catholic High |
Emily Kopp | Catholic High |
Emma Taylor | Catholic High |
Lily Taylor | Catholic High |
Maddie Waldt | Catholic High |
Mary Cook | Catholic High |
Patsy McDonald | Catholic High |
Delaney Hopkins | John Carroll School |
McKenzie Hopkins | John Carroll School |
Sara Nelson | John Carroll School |
Victoria Novak | John Carroll School |
2018-2019 IAAM Swimming All Conference |
|
A Conference | |
Lucy Hardart | Archbishop Spalding |
Danielle McNerney | McDonogh |
Dani Ghine | McDonogh |
Kira MacMullan | McDonogh |
Marietta Gately | McDonogh |
Meghan Lee | McDonogh |
Mia Dopson | McDonogh |
Alex Volk | Notre Dame Prep |
Amber Smith | Notre Dame Prep |
Annabelle Lomardo | Notre Dame Prep |
Greta Peacock | Notre Dame Prep |
Liz Ramoy | Notre Dame Prep |
Claire Bowser | St. Mary’s |
B Conference | |
Fiona Schere | Key School |
Fiona Schere | Key School |
Jessie Cline | Key School |
Katie Anderson | Key School |
Zoe Benitez | Key School |
Chelsea Elliott | Maryvale Prep |
Kenley Hewitt | Maryvale Prep |
Peyton O’Brien | Maryvale Prep |
Sophie Savick | Maryvale Prep |
Evie Krall | Severn |
Abigail Mudd | St. Paul’s School for Girls |
Annebel Hennessy | St. Paul’s School for Girls |
Elizabeth Fry | St. Paul’s School for Girls |
Graciela Breschi | St. Paul’s School for Girls |
C Conference | |
Paige Lovelace | AACS |
Emma Taylor | Catholic High |
Akilah Jeffries | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Kaylen Hurst | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Laila Webb | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Lauren Watson | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Lola Adegbemileke | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Malea Burroughs | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Molly Cronin | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Rylee Roberts | St. Vincent Pallotti |
2017-2018 IAAM Swimming All Conference |
|
A Conference | |
Alayna Nielson | McDonogh |
Anwen Byrne | McDonogh |
Dani Ghine | McDonogh |
Dani Ghine | McDonogh |
Erin Vance | McDonogh |
Lindsey Bloom | McDonogh |
Marietta Gately | McDonogh |
Meghan Lee | McDonogh |
Ryan Gillin | McDonogh |
Grace Potis | Notre Dame Prep |
B Conference | |
Gray Purcell | Bryn Mawr |
Isabel Verheyen | Bryn Mawr |
Minna Hudhud | Bryn Mawr |
Nina Kolodgie | Bryn Mawr |
Alayna Gibson | Roland Park Country School |
Casey Hicks | Roland Park Country School |
Claire Thomas | Roland Park Country School |
Lara Bate | Roland Park Country School |
Lauren Waire | Roland Park Country School |
Maddy Wilson | Roland Park Country School |
Scarlett Bonner | Roland Park Country School |
Evie Krall | Severn |
Elizabeth Fry | SPSFG |
C Conference | |
Emerson Taylor | Catholic High |
Defne Aybar | Key School |
Jessie Cline | Key School |
Livvy Eklof | Key School |
Maddie Kahle | Key School |
Sam Parks | Key School |
Aria Smith | St. Timothy's |
Grace Anderson | St. Timothy's |
Laila Webb | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Lauren Watson | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Lini Lyndaker | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Molly Cronin | St. Vincent Pallotti |
2016-2017 IAAM Swimming All Conference |
|
A Conference | |
Alayna Nielson | McDonogh |
Erin Vance | McDonogh |
Lindsey Bloom | McDonogh |
Marietta Gately | McDonogh |
Meghan Lee | McDonogh |
Ryan Gillin | McDonogh |
Annabelle Lombardo | Notre Dame Prep |
Caroline Pifer | Notre Dame Prep |
Ellie McComas | Notre Dame Prep |
Grace Potis | Notre Dame Prep |
Grate Peacock | Notre Dame Prep |
Shea Boecker | Notre Dame Prep |
B Conference | |
Nina Kolodgie | Bryn Mawr |
Julianna Richard | John Carroll |
Lexi Kolodgie | Maryvale Prep |
Abby Rapuano | Roland Park Country School |
Casey Hicks | Roland Park Country School |
Claire Thomas | Roland Park Country School |
Jenson Friedman | Roland Park Country School |
Julia Ball | Roland Park Country School |
Lauren Waire | Roland Park Country School |
Maddy Wilson | Roland Park Country School |
Marsie Salvatori | Roland Park Country School |
Elizabeth Fry | SPSG |
C Conference | |
Elyana Fine | Beth Tfiloh |
Meira Kidorf | Beth Tfiloh |
Melanie Block | Beth Tfiloh |
Olivia Plant | Beth Tfiloh |
Ashley Phelps | Key School |
Defne Aybar | Key School |
Livvy Eklof | Key School |
Maddie Kahle | Key School |
Sloane Butler | Key School |
Yvonne Schere | Key School |
Molly Cronin | St. Vincent Pallotti |
2015-2016 IAAM Swimming All Conference |
|
A Conference | |
Alayna Nielson | McDonogh |
Amanda Chabbott | McDonogh |
Avery Hoetling | McDonogh |
Erin Vance | McDonogh |
Isabella McElrath | McDonogh |
Lindsey Bloom | McDonogh |
Abby Merriman | Notre Dame Prep |
Annabelle Lombardo | Notre Dame Prep |
Ellie McComas | Notre Dame Prep |
Selah Peacock | Notre Dame Prep |
Shea Boecker | Notre Dame Prep |
Allison Voorhees | Severn |
B Conference | |
Julia Ball | Roland Park Country School |
Marsie Salvatori | Roland Park Country School |
Abigail Andrews | St. Mary's |
Caroline Nellius | St. Mary's |
Claire Bowser | St. Mary's |
Kylie McMahon | St. Mary's |
Molly Dolan | St. Mary's |
Sarah DeWitt | St. Mary's |
Allison Forsyth | St. Mary's |
Anne Hayburn | St. Mary's |
Elizabeth Fry | St. Paul's School for Girls |
C Conference | |
Olivia Plant | Beth Tfiloh |
Tess Whalen | Catholic High |
Elizabeth Heppding | Seton Keough High School |
Erin Solloway | Seton Keough High School |
Koya Yancy | Seton Keough High School |
Sydney Bubnis | Seton Keough High School |
Ellie Bowen | St. Timothy's School |
Sophia Wilson | St. Timothy's School |
Alexandra Jones | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Jessie Harkcom | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Kenni Patrick | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Kristen Toth | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Molly Cronin | St. Vincent Pallotti |
2014-2015 IAAM Swimming All Conference |
|
A Conference | |
Alayna Neilson | McDonogh |
Brindi Griffin | McDonogh |
Isabella McElrath | McDonogh |
Avery Hoelting | McDonogh |
Emily Wilhelm | McDonogh |
Amanda Chabbott | McDonogh |
Selah Peacock | Notre Dame Prep |
Mary Clancy | Notre Dame Prep |
Katie McComas | Notre Dame Prep |
Abby Merriman | Notre Dame Prep |
Allison Vorhees | Severn |
B Conference | |
Catherine Pollack | Bryn Mawr |
Anne Hayburn | St. Mary's |
Abigail Andrews | St. Mary's |
Marcella Hakun | St. Mary's |
Kylie McMahon | St. Mary's |
Sarah DeWitt | St. Mary's |
Cassie Mann | St. Mary's |
Caroline Nellius | St. Mary's |
Kendall Hayes | St. Paul's |
Marsie Salvatori | Roland Park Country School |
C Conference | |
Ellie Thompson | AACS |
Olivia Plant | Beth Tfiloh |
Katherine Brooks | Catholic High |
Natassia Celnik | St. Timothy's |
Sophia Wilson | St. Timothy's |
Grace Lee | St. Timothy's |
Ellie Bowen | St. Timothy's |
Kristen Toth | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Kenni Patrick | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Jessie Harkcom | St. Vincent Pallotti |
Reginia Pruden | St. Vincent Pallotti |
2012-2013 All-Conference Teams |
|
A Conference | |
Georgie Crompton | BMS |
Korby Simpson | BMS |
Amanda Chabbot | McDonogh |
Georgie Enoch | McDonogh |
Isabella McElrath | McDonogh |
Lauren Egan | McDonogh |
Sydney Kligys | McDonogh |
Dani Potis | NDP |
Katie McComas | NDP |
Kendall Krumenacker | NDP |
Mary Clancy | NDP |
Nana Salvatori | NDP |
B Conference | |
Madeleine Farnham | Severn |
Brooke Kasoff | SPSG |
Johanna Hock | SPSG |
Jordan Surhoff | SPSG |
Kathy Hirsch | SPSG |
Kerri Clayton | SPSG |
Tyler Lussi | SPSG |
Anne Hayburn | St. Mary's |
C Conference | |
Breck Willis | AACS |
Emma Perdue | AACS |
Haley White | AACS |
Katelyn Sowinski | AACS |
Macey Yates | AACS |
Rachel Sann | IND |
Briana Davis | Seton Keough |
Katie Hutcheson | Seton Keough |
Koya Yancy | Seton Keough |
Syndee Shannon | Seton Keough |
Kaitlyn Toth | St. Vincent Pallotti |
2011-2012 All-Conference Teams |
|
A Conference | |
Dani Potis | NDP |
Erin Dunseith | NDP |
Katie McCormick | NDP |
Kendall Krumenacker | NDP |
Leigh Musselman | NDP |
Mary Ella Mangione | NDP |
Mary Kate Clancy | NDP |
Melissa Dorsch | NDP |
Nana Salvatori | NDP |
Jordan Surhoff | SPSG |
Kendall Surhoff | SPSG |
B Conference | |
Catherine Pollock | BMS |
Emma Koramshahi | BMS |
Georgie Crompton | BMS |
Jamie O'Donnell | BMS |
Korby Simpson | BMS |
Margaret Pollack | BMS |
Molly Weinstock | BMS |
Sloane Coffin | BMS |
Carrie Dukes | John Carroll |
Bella Salvatori | Roland Park Country School |
Mary Pelton | Roland Park Country School |