Congratulations to the 2022 IAAM Lacrosse All-Conference Teams
Lacrosse A
Bella Saviano |
Archbishop Spalding |
Hannah Johnson |
Bryn Mawr |
JJ Suriano |
Bryn Mawr |
Merrill Watson |
Bryn Mawr |
Livy LaVerghetta |
Garrison Forest School |
Gabby LaVerghetta |
Garrison Forest School |
Kylie Redman |
Gerstell Academy |
Jaclyn Marszal |
Glenelg Country School |
Maggie Weisman |
Glenelg Country School |
Regan Byrne |
Glenelg Country School |
Annabelle Jackson |
Maryvale Prep |
Abby Francioli |
Maryvale Prep |
Kori Edmondson |
McDonogh School |
Caroline Godine |
McDonogh School |
Sydney Smith |
McDonogh School |
Mimi Mundorf |
Mount de Sales Academy |
Finley Barger |
Notre Dame Prep |
Emme Martin |
Notre Dame Prep |
Natalie O'Neill |
Roland Park Country School |
Ryan Dineen |
Severn School |
Natalie Shurtleff |
St. Paul's School for Girls |
Kendall Steer |
St. Paul's School for Girls |
Madison Beale |
St. Paul's School for Girls |
Gracie Driggs |
St Mary's High School |
Camryn Pfundstein |
St Mary's High School |
Macy Vail |
The John Carroll School |
Lacrosse B
McKenna Steinau |
Annapolis Area Christian School |
Paige Saudek |
Friends School |
Mani Carnes |
Friends School |
Jamie Collender |
Mercy High School |
Juliana Mills |
Mercy High School |
Sydney Casserly |
Mercy High School |
Talia Maria |
Mercy High School |
Savannah Safchuck |
Mercy High School |
Cassandra Kitchen |
Park School |
Carrie Wyman |
Park School |
Addison Scanlon |
Saint John’s Catholic Prep |
Kaylee Storm |
Saint John’s Catholic Prep |
Alex Koepsell |
Saint John’s Catholic Prep |
Kristina Hindle |
Saint John’s Catholic Prep |
Lacrosse C
Alexa Grossman |
Beth Tfiloh |
Sara Silverman |
Beth Tfiloh |
Ceanna McGirt |
Concordia Prep |
Molly Clapp |
Concordia Prep |
Avery Barnhill |
Indian Creek School |
Abbey Bunker |
Indian Creek School |
Mia Putzi |
Indian Creek School |
Elia Alewine |
Indian Creek School |
Sophee Gomberg |
Indian Creek School |
Meghan Campbell |
Key School |
Clare Russell |
Key School |
Sanai James |
St. Timothy's School |
Aryss Macktoon |
St. Timothy's School |
Amadi Higgins |
St. Vincent Pallotti |
Marley Helton |
St. Vincent Pallotti |
Isabella Lang |
St. Vincent Pallotti |
Michaella Cook |
The Catholic High School of Baltimore |
Madison Selby |
The Catholic High School of Baltimore |
The IAAM proudly announces its 2021 All Conference Lacrosse Teams
Archbishop Spalding, Lily Grant |
Bryn Mawr, Charlotte Smith |
Bryn Mawr, JJ Suriano |
Garrison Forest School, Livy LaVerghetta |
Gerstell Academy, Emily Messinese |
Gerstell Academy, Kennedy Major |
Glenelg Country School, Jacyln Marszal |
Glenelg Country School, Maggie Weisman |
Glenelg Country School, Neve O'Ferrall |
Maryvale Prep, Lizzie Francioli |
Maryvale Prep, Payton Rowley |
McDonogh, Caroline Godine |
McDonogh, Kemper Robinson |
McDonogh, Kori Edmondson |
Mount de Sales, Mia Rehkemper |
Notre Dame Prep, Brynn Hepting |
Notre Dame Prep, Nancy Halleron |
Notre Dame Prep, Olivia Rockstroh |
Severn School, Ryan Dineen |
St Mary's, Camryn Pfundstein |
St Mary's, Gracie Driggs |
St. Paul's School for Girls, Caitlin McElwee |
St. Paul's School for Girls, Christina Gagnon |
St. Paul's School for Girls, Leah Warehime |
St. Paul's School for Girls, Paris Colgain |
The John Carroll School, Ellie Hollin |
"B" Conference |
Annapolis Area Christian School, Krissy Milburn |
Annapolis Area Christian School, Lydia Wood |
Annapolis Area Christian School, Taylor Grollman |
Annapolis Area Christian School, Tracy Grollman |
Catholic High, Amber Villaluz |
Catholic High, Ella Baynes |
Concordia Prep, Kelsey King |
Friends School, Christina McLoughlin |
Friends School, Mani Carnes |
Friends School, Paige Saudek |
Mercy High School, Caleigh Forti |
Mercy High School, Mickey Burnett |
Mercy High School, Savannah Safchuck |
Mercy High School, Talia Maria |
Park School, Becca Frank |
Park School, Cassandra Kitchen |
Park School, Gefen Nusinov |
Park School, Rebecca Himelfarb |
Saint John's Catholic Prep, Addison Scanlon |
Saint John's Catholic Prep, Kaylee Storm |
Saint John's Catholic Prep, Kristina Hindle |
Saint John's Catholic Prep, Maya Graham |
Saint John's Catholic Prep, Tatum Coleman |
"C" Conference |
Beth Tfiloh, Alexa Grossman |
Beth Tfiloh, Ali Krieger |
Beth Tfiloh, Marissa Ross |
Beth Tfiloh, Paige Glick |
Beth Tfiloh, Tali Moshman |
Indian Creek, Cali Schwerdtfeger |
Indian Creek, Elia Alewine |
Indian Creek, Janeiyah Cadjudoy |
Indian Creek, Megan Bunker |
Indian Creek, Mia Putzi |
Key School, Clare Russell |
St Timothy's, Aryss Macktoon |
St Timothy's, Emma Hudson |
St Timothy's, Sanai James |
St. Vincent Pallotti, Ally Miller |
St. Vincent Pallotti, Amadi Higgins |
St. Vincent Pallotti, Kiersten Stewart |
St. Vincent Pallotti, Marley Helton |
2019 All Conference Selections
"A" Conference
Archbishop Spalding, Paige Gunning |
Archbishop Spalding, Olivia Malamphy |
Archbishop Spalding, Kristin O’Neill |
|
Bryn Mawr, Virginia Oursler
|
Garrison Forest, Kaylan Silva
|
Gerstell Academy, Emily Messinese
|
Glenelg Country School, Shaylan Ahearn |
Glenelg Country School, Kate Sites |
|
Maryvale Preparatory School, Sophia Antonopoulos |
Maryvale Preparatory School, Claire Bockstie |
McDonogh School, Emma Schettig |
McDonogh School, Sam Thacker |
McDonogh School, Blair Pearre
|
Mount De Sales Academy, Sloane Skalstad |
Notre Dame Prep, Addie Fischer |
Notre Dame Prep, Ellie Curry |
Notre Dame Prep, Nancy Halleron |
|
Roland Park Country School, Kiki Shaw |
Roland Park Country School, Shannon Smith |
St. Paul’s School for Girls, Shelton Sawers |
St. Paul’s School for Girls, Lizzy Pirisino
|
St Mary's, Bryce Pfundstein |
St Mary's, Emma Driggs
|
The John Carroll School, Emily Sterling
|
B Conference
Annapolis Area Christian School, Taylor Grollman |
Annapolis Area Christian School, Lydia Wood |
Annapolis Area Christian School, Tracy Grollman |
Catholic High, Sara Morales |
Catholic High, Madison Liggett Catholic High, Erika Gabrys |
Friends, Charessa Crosse |
||
Friends, Sarah Lynch |
||
Friends, Paige Saudek |
||
Institute of Notre Dame, Kaitlyn Hunsinger |
||
Park School, Sydney Lowe |
||
Park School, Katelyn Mann |
||
Park School, Becca Frank |
||
Saint John’s Catholic Prep, Rachel Johnson |
||
Saint John’s Catholic Prep, Erika Bealmear |
||
Saint John’s Catholic Prep, Bridget Scherer |
C Conference
Beth Tifiloh, Ali Kriger |
Beth Tifiloh, Marissa Ross |
Chapelgate Christian Academy, Abigail Morsberger
Concordia Prep, Samantha Lassahn |
Concordia Prep, Victoria Lassahn |
Concordia Prep, Kelsey King |
Indian Creek, Megan Bunker Indian Creek, Cali Schwerdtfeger |
Indian Creek, Sarah Mathes |
Key School, Delaney Snowden |
Oldfields, Grace Vernarelli |
Oldfields, Olivia Davis |
St. Timothy’s, Meg Bowen |
St. Timothy’s, Jada Johnson St. Timothy’s, Mary-Ann Salim |
St. Vincent Pallotti, Quai Skeete Ridley |
St. Vincent Pallotti, Alexandra Eubanks St. Vincent Pallotti, Shaelyn Yermal |
|
Congratulations to the 2018 Lacrosse All-Conference Teams “A” Conference
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
“B” Conference
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Congratulations to the 2017 Lacrosse All-Conference Teams
"A" Conference Lacrosse All-Conference
Olivia Malamphy from Archbishop Spalding
Lilly Stump from Archbishop Spalding
Olivia Rubin from Bryn Mawr School
Samantha Fiedler from Garrison Forest School
Marina Lazarides from Garrison Forest School
Shay Ahearn from Glenelg Country School
Alyssa Arnold from Glenelg Country School
Charlotte Haggerty from John Carroll School
Abby Hormes from John Carroll School
Sophia Antonopoulos from Maryvale Prep
Andie Aldave from McDonogh School
Margaret Donovan from McDonogh School
Maddie Jenner from McDonogh School
Catie May from McDonogh School
Keegan Barger from Notre Dame Prep
Lucy Lowe from Notre Dame Prep
Caitlynn Mossman from Notre Dame Prep
Amber Bustard from Roland Park Country School
Zoe Bennett from Severn School
Brooke Robbins from Severn School
Shelby Harrison from St. Mary's High School
Ashlyn McGovern from St. Paul's School for Girls
"B" Conference
Maggie Anderson from Annapolis Area Christian School
Kaleigh Katula from Annapolis Area Christian School
Amanda Wadsworth from Annapolis Area Christian School
Charessa Crosse from Friends School
Carli Freeman from Friends School
Irene Lunt from Friends School
Eilish Gately from IND
Meghan Weatherly from IND
Kaylen Karnes from Indian Creek School
Kaitlyn Kozlowski from Mercy High School
Bailey Krahl from Mercy High School
Riley Rumbley from Mercy High School
Ada Clare Tempert from Mercy High School
Katie Yeagle from Mercy High School
Brooke Cunningham from Park School
Sydney Lowe from Park School
Lori Breen from St. John's Catholic Prep
Rachel Johnson from St. John's Catholic Prep
"C" Conference
Haily Grutman from Beth Tfiloh School
Erika Gabrys from Catholic High
Sara Morales from Catholic High
Rachel Sheubrooks from Catholic High
Jenna Winand from Chapelgate Christian
Victoria Lassahn from Concordia Prep
Alex Strohman from Concordia Prep
Megan Filter from Key School
Julia Mahoney from Key School
Ashley Allen from Oldfields School
Noella Silva from Our Lady of Mt. Carmel High School
Sydney Mitchell from Seton Keough High School
Erin Solloway from Seton Keough High School
Katie Harvey from St. Timothy's School
Jen Holland from St. Timothy's School
Isabel Klose from St. Timothy's School
Quai Skeete-Ridley from St. Vincent Pallotti
Jordan Shughrue from St. Vincent Pallotti
"A" Conference 2016 |
|||||
Lilly | Stump | Archbiship Spalding | |||
Olivia | Rubin | Bryn Mawr School | |||
Samantha | Fielder | Garrison Forest School | |||
Mary Kate | Gerety | John Carroll School | |||
Charlotte | Haggerty | John Carroll School | |||
Andie | Aldavae | McDonogh School | |||
Savannah | Buchanan | McDonogh School | |||
Brindi | Griffin | McDonogh School | |||
Maddie | Jenner | McDonogh School | |||
Hannah | Ignacio | Mount de Sales Academy | |||
Hannah | Mardiney | Notre Dame Prep | |||
Katie | Railey | Notre Dame Prep | |||
Anna | Hauser | Roland Park Country School | |||
Cameron | McGee | Roland Park Country School | |||
Maddie | McDaniel | Severn School | |||
Brooke | Robbins | Severn School | |||
Shelby | Harrison | St. Mary's School | |||
Ashlyn | McGovern | St. Paul's School for Girls | |||
"B" Conference | |||||
Marli | Caplan | Friends School | |||
Carli | Freeman | Friends School | |||
Irene | Lunt | Friends School | |||
Alyssa | Arnold | Glenelg Country School | |||
Hannah | Glaros | Glenelg Country School | |||
Julia | Sheehan | Glenelg Country School | |||
Kaylen | Karnes | Indian Creek School | |||
Eilish | Gately | Institute of Notre Dame | |||
Meghan | Weatherly | Institute of Notre Dame | |||
Caroline | Cummings | Mercy High School | |||
Kara | Howard | Mercy High School | |||
Kaitlyn | Kozlowski | Mercy High School | |||
Riley | Rumbley | Mercy High School | |||
Taylor | Sisk | Mercy High School | |||
Emily | Berner | Park School | |||
Kenya | Boston | Park School | |||
Emmi | Webber | Seton Keough School | |||
Lori | Breen | St. John's Catholc Prep | |||
Tanasia | Jow | St. John's Catholc Prep | |||
"C" Conference | |||||
Maggie | Anderson | Annapolis Area Christian | |||
Rachel | Kawecki | Annapolis Area Christian | |||
Ryan | Lively | Annapolis Area Christian | |||
Amanda | Wadsworth | Annapolis Area Christian | |||
Kelly | Martyn | The Catholic High School | |||
Sara | Morales | The Catholic High School | |||
Maddie | Boyd | Chapelgate Christian Academy | |||
Rachel | DelCarmen | Chapelgate Christian Academy | |||
Jenna | Winand | Chapelgate Christian Academy | |||
Allie | Clay | Concordia Prep | |||
Alex | Strohman | Concordia Prep | |||
Julia | Mahoney | Key School | |||
Seryn | Rathmann | Key School | |||
Grace | Pollak | Oldfields School | |||
Bailey | Creamer | St. Timothy's School | |||
Katie | Harvey | St. Timothy's School | |||
Quai Skeete | Ridley | St. Vincent Pallotti High School | |||
Jordan | Shughrue | St. Vincent Pallotti High School | |||
IAAM LACROSSE ALL CONFERENCE TEAMS 2015
IAAM ALL A Conference
Emily Cooper (Archbishop Spalding)
Kayla Brisolari (Archbishop Spalding)
Alex Argo (Bryn Mawr)
Samantha Fiedler (Garrison Forest)
Caroline Sdanowich (John Carroll)
Kara Klages (John Carroll)
Miranda Ibello (Maryvale Prep)
Olivia Jenner (McDonogh)
Elizabeth George (McDonogh)
Brindi Griffin (McDonogh)
Hannah Ignacio (Mount De Sales)
Grace Haus (Notre Dame Prep)
Francesca Whitehurst (RPCS)
Anna Hauser (RPCS)
Shelby Harrison (St.Mary's High School)
Caroline Steele (Severn School)
Maddie McDaniel (Severn School)
Julia Braig (St. Pauls School)
IAAM ALL B Conference
Kailie Saudek (Friends School)
Caitlin Donovan (Friends School)
Julia Sheehan (Glenelg Co School)
Alyssa Arnold (Glenelg Co School)
Lizzy Rice (Glenelg Co School)
Abbi O'Neal (Indian Creek)
Mackenzie Lane (IND)
Molly Tobias (Mercy High School)
McKayla Grasham (Mercy High School)
Hailey Workmeister (Mercy High School)
Caroline Cummings (Mercy High School)
Taylor Sisk (Mercy High School)
Natalie Rudin (Park School)
Sabina Diaz-Rimal (Park School)
Leslie Lewis (Saint John's Catholic Prep)
Hailey Greene (Saint John's Catholic Prep)
Katie Audino (Seton Keough High School)
Emmi Webber (Seton Keough High School)
IAAM ALL C Conference
Cassi Peck (AACS)
Amanda Wadsworth (AACS)
Dana Levey (BT)
Olivia Mauer (BT)
Emma Silverman (BT)
Megan Morales (Catholic)
Sam Donatelli (Catholic)
Kirstin McGee (Catholic)
Kaitlyn Woolsey (Concordia Prep)
Megan Filter (Key)
Gabriela Beavers (Key)
Grace Pollak (OS)
Mikaela Hensen (OS)
Logan Adolph (OLMC)
Jordan Shughrue(Pallotti)
Abby Onyekweli (Pallotti)
Kristen Kunaniec (STT)
Bailey Creamer (STT)
Kara Hoban (STT)
2014 All-Conference Teams
"A" Lacrosse All-Conference Team
Molly Cobb, Notre Dame Prep
Emily Cooper, Archbishop Spalding
Cece Finney, Roland Park Country
Elizabeth George, McDonogh
Elizabeth Haus, Notre Dame Prep
Lauren Hudson, Maryvale Prep
Amanda Ignacio, Mount de Sales
Olivia Jenner, McDonogh
Maggie Kane, Bryn Mawr
Maggie Kaulius, Archbishop Spalding
Julie Legar, Garrison Forest
Natalie Modly, St. Mary's
Hayley Norris, Severn
Caroline Sdanowich, John Carroll
Cassie Smith, St. Paul's School for Girls
Caroline Steele, Severn
Francesca Whitehurst, Roland Park Country
Megan Whittle, McDonogh
"B" Lacrosse All-Conference Team
Alyssa Arnold, Glenelg Country
Cameron Baumgardner, Glenelg Country
Marli Caplan, Friends
Eliza Clark, Mercy
Abby Corkum, Friends
Rorie Crumm, Institute of Notre Dame
Sabina Diaz-Rimal, Park
Rachel Kehoe, Friends
Sara Lessans, Park
Mallory Pappas, Glenelg Country
BethAnne Pierce, St. John's Cath. Prep
Lizzie Rice, Glenelg Country
Natalie Rudin, Park
Kailie Saudek, Friends
Carina Sheehan, Institute of Notre Dame
Christine Tomasic, Seton Keough
Sarah Turco, Mercy
Rose Woolson, Friends
"C" Lacrosse All-Conference Team
Hannah Antonelli, St. Vincent Pallotti
Anastasia Araviakis, Oldfields
Gabriela Beavers, Key
Noa Cardin, Beth Tfiloh
Savannah Chamberlain, Baltimore Lutheran
Sam Donatelli, Catholic High
Arielle Hamburg, Beth Tfiloh
Aryonna Hutchinson, St. Timothy's
Paige Kolbe, Indian Creek
Kristen Kunaniec, St. Timothy's
Carter MacLeod, Key
Megan Morales, Catholic High
Emma Mugford, Indian Creek
Abbi O'Neal, Indian Creek
Emma Rufolo, Chapelgate Christian
Alexis Thorne, St. Vincent Pallotti
Christina Van Wingerden, Chapelgate Christian
Erica Wheeler, Our Lady of Mount Carmel
A CONFERENCE ALL-STARS 2013
Sam Burgess McDonogh
Gabby Cha Mt. de Sales
Molly Cobb Notre Dame Prep
Ellie DeGarmo Bryn Mawr School
Caroline Federico Maryvale Prep
Nevi Fernandez St. Paul’s School for Girls
Cece Finney Roland Park Country School
Liz Haus Notre Dame Prep
Miranda Ibello Maryvale
Stephanie Lazo St. Mary’s
Julie Legar Garrison Forest
Maggie Preas McDonogh
Alex Puller Archbishop Spalding
Kelly Reese Severn
Kate Snouffer Bryn Mawr School
Shelby Wells St. Paul’s School for Girls
Cami Whiteford Severn
Megan Whittle McDonogh
B CONFERENCE ALL-STARS 2013
Yen Baker Park
Gina Bieneman IND
Tori Bruno Mercy
Abby Corkum Friends
Caitlin Donovan Friends
Megan Fridley IND
Haley Jackson IND
Rachel Kehoe Friends
Katie Kinsey AACS
Becca Kolodner Park
Sara Lessans Park
Mallory Pappas Glenelg
Beth Ann Pierce St. John’s
Nicole Rieu Glenelg
Lauren Schneider IND
Anna Stumme Seton Keough
Sarah Turco Mercy
Allie Walker Mercy
Aubrey Wetzelberger Mercy
C CONFERENCE ALL-STARS 2013
Anastasia Aravakis Oldfields
Emily Brownawell Oldfields
Noa Cardin Beth Tfiloh
Kiana Dawson Indian Creek
Arielle Hamburg Beth Tfiloh
Nicole Johnson Baltimore Lutheran
Kristen Kunaniec St. Timothy’s
Carter MacLeod Key
Kirstin McGee Catholic High
Megan Morales Catholic High
Abbi O’Neal Indian Creek
Emma Rathmann Key
Emma Rufolo Chapelgate Christian
Olive Taylor Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Sydney Thomas St. Timothy’s
Lexi Thorne St. Vincent Pallotti
Margot White Indian Creek
Ashley Wilkinson St. Vincent Pallotti
Jennifer Yahiro Chapelgate Christian
“A” CONFERENCE ALL-STARS 2012
Liz Bannantine McDonogh
Erica Bodt John Carroll
Kassandra Bowling Bryn Mawr
Kelly Boyd SPSG
Taylor Cummings McDonogh
Sam Darcangelo Maryvale
Nancy Dunbar Bryn Mawr
Corinne Etchinson McDonogh
Caroline Federico Maryvale
Kendall Garden Archbishop Spalding
Alexa Kunowsky Sever
Lauren Lea Archbishop Spalding
Julie Legar Garrison Forest
Kirsti Paavola ND
Kelly Phelan Mt. de Sales
Carly Ross Maryvale
Danielle Siefert NDP
Audrey Todd RPCS
B CONFERENCE ALL-STARS 2012
Shannon Aikens Mercy
Yen Baker Park
Gina Bieneman IND
Ella Cooper Friends
Abby Corkum Friends
Mackenzie Gerrity Friends
Maddy Hulsey AACS
Jenna Janes Park
Becca Kolodner Park
Ashley Mink Glenelg Country School
Marial Pierce St. John’s
Emma Sissman Friends
Lindsay Valentine AACS
Aubrey Wetzelberger Mercy
Brooke Wilson St. John’s
Rose Woolson Friends
Macey Yates AACS
Carli Zeps Seton Keough
C CONFERENCE ALL-STARS
Sydney Ackman Chapelgate
Anastasia Aravaikis Oldfields
Deanna Bradley Chapelgate
Noa Cardin Beth Tfiloh
Louise Chapman Oldfields
Valerie Fuller Baltimore Lutheran
Carly Grudzien Catholic High
Carissa Hill St. Vincent Pallotti
Kristen Kunanec St. Timothy’s
Sarah Lawrence Catholic High
MacKenzie Moore Baltimore Lutheran
Jill Pavlacka St. Vincent Pallotti
Emma Rathman Key School
Kate Roe St. Timothy’s
Izzy Shapiro Beth Tfiloh
Olive Taylor OLMC
Sydney Thomas St. Timothy’s
Amy Trageser Chapelgate
2011 ALL STARS
"A" Conference | "B" Conference | "C" Conference | |||||
Beanie Antonini | Severn | Shannon Aikens | Mercy | Sydney Ackman | Chapelgate Christian | ||
Erica Bodt | John Carroll | Autumn Cohen | Park | Anastia Araviakis | Oldfields | ||
Brooke Boyd | SPSG | Ella Cooper | Friends | Molly Denholm | St. Timothy's | ||
Kelly Boyd | SPSG | Maddie Husley | Annapolis Area Christian | Ally Emerson | Our Lady of Mt. Carmel | ||
Flannery Carney | Maryvale Prep | Brittany Jorgenson | Glenelg Country | Julija Eshmont | Baltimore Lutheran | ||
Jen Cook | McDonogh | Caitlin Knight | Institute of Notre Dame | Eliza Finn | St. Timothy's | ||
Taylor Cummings | McDonogh | Maggie Lawder | Mercy | Lauren Greulich | Key | ||
Sam Darcangelo | Maryvale Prep | Emily McBee | Mercy | Carly Grudzen | Catholic High | ||
Daniela Eppler | Roland Park Country | Cara Pastrana | Annapolis Area Christian | Caroline Harvey | St. Vincent Pallotti | ||
Mary Kate Facchina | Mount de Sales | Marial Pierce | St. John's Cath. Prep | Brittany Lanahan | Baltimore Lutheran | ||
Kelsey Gahan | Notre Dame Prep | Maddie Poehlman | Seton Keough | Rachel Lehner | Baltimore Lutheran | ||
Kristen Lamon | St. Mary's | Emma Sissman | Friends | Shania Levin | Beth Tfiloh | ||
Brooks Ann Lawler | McDonogh | Isabel Swicklick | Friends | Laura Lovaas | Chapelgate Christian | ||
Lauren Lea | Archbishop Spalding | Jillian Pavlacka | St. Vincent Pallotti | ||||
Sam McGee | Bryn Mawr | Kate Roe | St. Timothy's | ||||
Garland Mooney | Garrison Forest | Liz Santangelo | Oldfields | ||||
Stephanie Pazulski | Archbishop Spalding | Helaine Wilkowsky | Beth Tfiloh | ||||
Casey Pepperman | McDonogh | Alex Wolfe | Key | ||||
Morgan Rubin | Bryn Mawr | ||||||
Caroline Seats | Roland Park Country | ||||||
Covie Stanwick | Notre Dame Prep | ||||||
Annie Thomas | John Carroll | ||||||
Megan Ward | St. Mary's | ||||||
Molly Wolf | Bryn Mawr | ||||||
2010 All-Stars
"A" Conference | "B" Conference | "C" Conference | |||||
Liza Blue | Garrison Forest | Colleen Berlin | Institute of Notre Dame | Jennie Ballenger | St. John's Catholic Prep | ||
Avery Burns | Severn | Autumn Cohen | Park School | Ally Emerson | Our Lady of Mt. Carmel | ||
Taylor Cummings | McDonogh | Ella Cooper | Friends | Julija Eshmont | Baltimore Lutheran | ||
Sam Darcangelo | Maryvale | Melanie Gatewood | Friends | Eliza Finn | St. Timothy's | ||
Cara Facchina | Mt. De Sales | Caroline Harvey | St. Vincent Pallotti | Klaysa Fitzpatrick | St. Timothy's | ||
Mary Kate Facchina | Mt. De Sales | Jenna Hiponia | Annapolis Area Christian | Valerie Fuller | Baltimore Lutheran | ||
Hannah Franklin | McDonogh | Brittany Jorgenson | Glenelg Country | Katie Johnson | Catholic High School | ||
Kelsey Gahan | Notre Dame Prep | Caitlin Knight | Institute of Notre Dame | Delaney Lackey | St. Timothy's | ||
Paige Hanson | Bryn Mawr School | Shelby Lyles | St. Vincent Pallotti | Brittany Lanahan | Baltimore Lutheran | ||
Sara Hefner | St. Paul's School for Girls | Emma Sissman | Friends | Rose Leshner | Key School | ||
Meghan Helm | Notre Dame Prep | Adrienne Tarver | Park School | Shania Levin | Beth Tfiloh | ||
Courtney Hoyes | Archbishop Spalding | Lucie Weinberg | Park School | Rebecca Mooney | Oldfields School | ||
Brooks Lawler | McDonogh | Sam Weinstein | Glenelg Country | Catherine Mudd | St. Timothy's | ||
Kelly Mcnelis | St. Mary's | Michelle Roche | Our Lady of Mt. Carmel | ||||
Jen Mendez | Seton Keough | Lilly Walder | Beth Tfiloh | ||||
Lindsey Munoz | St. Mary's | Helaine Wilkowsky | Beth Tfiloh | ||||
Kallie Parchman | Roland Park Country School | Eliza Witherbee | Oldfields | ||||
Grace Parente | Bryn Mawr School | Alex Wolfe | Key School | ||||
Caroline Seats | Roland Park Country School | ||||||
Covie Stanwick | Notre Dame Prep | ||||||
Kaitlin Stewart | St. Mary's | ||||||
Annie Thomas | John Carroll | ||||||
Taylor Virden | McDonogh | ||||||
Megan Walsh | Mt. De Sales |