Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
November | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Indian Creek | 10:00 AM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Mon. 14 | at Sts. Peter & Paul # | TBA |
|
|
at St. Mary's | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
Tue. 15 | at Bryn Mawr # | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Our Lady of Good Counsel # | 5:00 PM |
|
||
at Roland Park Country # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Wed. 16 | at Chapelgate Christian # | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Glenelg Country | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at Mercy # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at St. Paul's School for Girls # | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Thu. 17 | vs. St.Stephens/St.Agnes @ Neutral Glen Arms Priv. School Tournament | Final | W, 52-34 |
|
at Bryn Mawr # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Concordia Prep | Final | L, 51-45 |
|
|
at Good Council # | 5:00 PM |
|
||
at Beth Tfiloh # | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Fri. 18 | vs. St. Mary's @ TournamentGlen Arms Private School | Final | L, 80-28 |
|
vs. Atlantic Shores Christian Academy @ AACS | Final | W, 46-30 |
|
|
at Indian Creek | Final | L, 44-39 |
|
|
at Gorretti # | 6:00 PM |
|
||
at Annapolis Area Christian | Final | W, 55-19 |
|
|
Eagle Classic | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. Holton Arms @ Glen Arms Private School Tournament | Final - OT | W, 51-47 |
|
vs. TBA # @ Our Lady of Good Counsel High School | TBA |
|
||
WCAC/ISL Scrimmage | ||||
at Eleanor Roosevelt # | Final | W, 67-37 |
|
|
Scrimmage - Played 5 Quarters | ||||
at Annapolis Area Christian | Final | W, 56-30 |
|
|
vs. Gerstell @ AACS | Final | L, 63-24 |
|
|
Mon. 21 | at Broadfording Christian Academy | Final | L, 44-12 |
|
Broadfording Tournament | ||||
at Garrison Forest # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel | Cancelled |
|
||
at Severn # | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Tue. 22 | at TBA | TBA |
|
|
Broadfording Tournament | ||||
at McDonogh # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Greater Grace | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Bryn Mawr | Final | L, 30-22 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Catholic High # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Glenelg Country | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Bishop Ireton # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at St. Paul's School for Girls # | 6:00 PM |
|
||
at Beth Tfiloh # | 6:00 PM |
|
||
at Wise HS # | 6:00 PM |
|
||
at Manchester Valley # | 6:30 PM |
|
||
Fri. 25 | at Notre Dame Prep # | 11:00 AM |
|
|
Sat. 26 | at St. Paul VI # | TBA |
|
|
at St. Frances # | 1:00 PM |
|
||
Mon. 28 | at Bryn Mawr | Final | L, 38-27 |
|
at Concordia Prep | Final | L, 48-32 |
|
|
at Loch Raven HS # | 5:15 PM |
|
||
at Reservoir HS # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Catholic High # | Final | W, 58-32 |
|
|
at Mercy # | Final | L, 43-25 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti | Final | L, 65-54 |
|
|
Tue. 29 | at St. John's Cath. Prep | 5:00 PM |
|
|
at Chapelgate Christian | Final | W, 43-23 |
|
|
at New Town # | 5:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 30 | at Catholic High | Final | W, 65-25 |
|
at Park | Final | L, 52-39 |
|
|
at Glenelg Country * | Final | W, 32-26 |
|
|
at Indian Creek | Final | W, 26-25 |
|
|
at Grace Brethern | Cancelled |
|
||
at Maryvale Prep # | Final | W, 63-38 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Roland Park Country | Final | L, 51-15 |
|
|
December | ||||
Thu. 1 | at Key | Final | W, 31-19 |
|
vs. St. Frances @ DMV Super Games | Final | L, 59-56 |
|
|
at Holy Child | Final | L, 64-34 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti | Final | L, 55-52 |
|
|
at Gerstell * | Final | L, 48-42 |
|
|
at St. John's College High School | Final | L, 71-48 |
|
|
DMV Super Games | ||||
Fri. 2 | at Cristo Rey | Final | W, 57-22 |
|
at Glenelg Country * | Final | W, 66-14 |
|
|
at Friends | Final | W, 79-24 |
|
|
vs. Shalom Christian Academy @ Goretti | Final | W, 53-33 |
|
|
Lady Gael Classic | ||||
at Garrison Forest | Final | L, 40-29 |
|
|
at Towson HS # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at St. Paul's School for Girls | Final | W, 31-28 |
|
|
at Mercy | Final | L, 81-5 |
|
|
at Park | Final | W, 27-25 |
|
|
Sat. 3 | vs. Art Turner Classis/Bullis @ St. Paul VI | Final | W, 53-43 |
|
Art Turner Memorial | ||||
vs. Gorretti @ Goretti | Final | W, 57-39 |
|
|
Lady Gael Classic | ||||
vs. Benson Polytechnic High School @ Paul VI Catholic HS | Final | W, 64-48 |
|
|
Art Turner Classic | ||||
Sun. 4 | vs. Germantown Academy PA @ COBRA At Bishop McNamara | Final | W, 67-36 |
|
at St. Paul VI (VA) | Final | L, 60-25 |
|
|
Art Turner Memorial | ||||
Mon. 5 | at Bryn Mawr | Final | W, 41-33 |
|
at Garrison Forest * | Final | L, 37-34 |
|
|
at John Carroll * | Final | W, 60-30 |
|
|
at Liberty HS | Final | W, 51-45 |
|
|
at Catholic High | Final | W, 69-18 |
|
|
at Roland Park Country | Final | L, 43-15 |
|
|
at Glen Burnie HS | Final | L, 67-62 |
|
|
Tue. 6 | at Jemicy | Final | W, 25-21 |
|
at Rockbridge | Final | L, 39-33 |
|
|
at Oldfields | 4:30 PM |
|
||
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel | Final | L, 60-52 |
|
|
at Mercy * | Final | L, 68-50 |
|
|
at Blake High School | Final | W, 84-17 |
|
|
at Clarksburg | Final | L, 56-3 |
|
|
Wed. 7 | at Mount de Sales * | Final | W, 65-30 |
|
at Dulaney HS | Final | L, 49-35 |
|
|
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | W, 41-40 |
|
|
at Friends * | Final | W, 65-40 |
|
|
at St. Mary's | Final | L, 52-22 |
|
|
at Indian Creek | Final | W, 42-35 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | W, 45-26 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti | Final | L, 67-27 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | W, 37-25 |
|
|
Thu. 8 | at John Carroll | Final | W, 57-52 |
|
at Chapelgate Christian | Final | W, 49-14 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep | Final - OT | W, 45-43 |
|
|
at Beth Tfiloh * | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Fri. 9 | at Colgan (VA) | Final | L, 48-28 |
|
She Got Game | ||||
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | W, 56-24 |
|
|
at Glenelg Country * | Final | L, 58-20 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | Final | L, 70-27 |
|
|
at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 57-20 |
|
|
at Severn * | Final | W, 40-26 |
|
|
vs. George Marshall (VA) @ She Got Game Classic | Final | W, 68-26 |
|
|
She Got Game | ||||
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | W, 46-25 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | L, 43-23 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 60-41 |
|
|
vs. Archbishop Spalding @ Sidwell Friends | Final | L, 66-8 |
|
|
She Got Game Classic | ||||
Sat. 10 | vs. St. Frances @ St James (VA) | Final | L, 48-33 |
|
She Got Game | ||||
vs. Shipley School @ Sidwell Friends School | Cancelled |
|
||
She Got Game | ||||
vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel @ She Got Game Tournament | Final | W, 65-38 |
|
|
vs. North Raleigh Christian @ The St. James | Final | W, 54-28 |
|
|
She Got Game Classic | ||||
vs. Archbishop Spalding @ Sidwell Friends | Final | L, 50-42 |
|
|
She Got Game Classic | ||||
Sun. 11 | vs. Abington Friends (PA) @ The St. James | Final | W, 49-19 |
|
She Got Game Classic | ||||
at St. Vincent Pallotti | Final | L, 49-45 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel | Final | L, 58-44 |
|
|
She Got Game Tournament | ||||
Mon. 12 | at Park | Final | L, 40-36 |
|
at Indian Creek | Final | W, 46-40 |
|
|
at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | L, 48-9 |
|
|
at Chesapeake HS | Final | L, 51-40 |
|
|
at Woodlawn HS | Final | W, 55-15 |
|
|
at St. Mary's | Final | L, 75-40 |
|
|
Tue. 13 | at Catholic High * | Final | W, 35-19 |
|
at Mercy | Final | L, 57-52 |
|
|
at St. John's D.C. | Final | L, 61-42 |
|
|
Wed. 14 | at Oldfields * | Final | W, 49-12 |
|
at Park * | Final | L, 57-11 |
|
|
at John Carroll * | Final | W, 42-29 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | Final | W, 55-48 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 63-39 |
|
|
at Severna Park HS | Final | L, 34-10 |
|
|
Thu. 15 | at Mercy | Final | W, 65-41 |
|
at Chapelgate Christian | Postponed |
|
||
at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 38-25 |
|
|
Fri. 16 | at St. Mary's * | Final | L, 48-29 |
|
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | L, 47-26 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | L, 35-28 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | W, 68-27 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | W, 64-32 |
|
|
at Gerstell * | Final | L, 50-39 |
|
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 63-26 |
|
|
at Faith Christian Academy | Final | W, 74-38 |
|
|
Sat. 17 | at TBA | TBA |
|
|
Shore Games | ||||
vs. St. Mary's @ Neutral site | Final | L, 66-22 |
|
|
Pikesville Panther Classic | ||||
vs. New Town High School @ Pikesville High School | Final | L, 62-37 |
|
|
at Seffner Christian Academy | Final | W, 73-54 |
|
|
at Catonsville HS | Final | L, 39-30 |
|
|
Catonsville Cup | ||||
vs. Old Mill @ Pikesville HS | Final | W, 44-42 |
|
|
Panther Classic @Pikesville HS | ||||
vs. Pikesville @ Pikesville | Final | W, 57-54 |
|
|
Panthers Classic | ||||
Sun. 18 | at TBA | TBA |
|
|
Shore Games | ||||
at Audenried @ Imhotep Charter PA | Final | W, 72-52 |
|
|
Cream of The Crop Mixer | ||||
Mon. 19 | at Archbishop Spalding | Final | W, 44-36 |
|
at Indian Creek | Final | W, 50-41 |
|
|
at Severn | Final | W, 44-28 |
|
|
Tue. 20 | at Goretti | Final | L, 46-44 |
|
at River Hill | Final | W, 49-41 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep | Final | W, 72-15 |
|
|
Wed. 21 | at Severn * | Final | W, 39-18 |
|
at Concordia Prep | Final | W, 51-50 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales | Final | L, 58-19 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's * | Final | L, 66-14 |
|
|
at Indian Creek | Final | W, 53-45 |
|
|
Thu. 22 | at McDonogh | Final | L, 75-44 |
|
at Poly | Final | L, 57-42 |
|
|
at Severna Park | Final | W, 49-42 |
|
|
Fri. 23 | at TBA | TBA |
|
|
Christy Winter Scott Classic | ||||
at St. Mary's | Final | L, 62-50 |
|
|
Mon. 26 | vs. Delaware Military School @ UMES | Final | W, 49-22 |
|
Governor's Challenge | ||||
Tue. 27 | vs. Richard Montgomery High School @ UMES | Final | L, 48-45 |
|
Governor's Challenge | ||||
vs. St. Joseph by the Sea High School @ Wildwood Convention Center | Final | W, 55-38 |
|
|
Boardwalk Basketball Classic | ||||
vs. Thomas Johnson HS @ Mancester Valley | Final | W, 34-33 |
|
|
Holiday Tournament | ||||
Wed. 28 | vs. Forest Park @ Bishop O'Connell | Final | W, 29-13 |
|
at TPLS Christian Academy | Final | L, 60-47 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel | Final | W, 74-31 |
|
|
Viking Invitational | ||||
vs. Marriotts Ridge HS @ Mancester Valley | Final | W, 37-35 |
|
|
Holiday Tournament | ||||
at Menchville HS | Final | W, 50-44 |
|
|
Boo Williams Xmas Tournament | ||||
Thu. 29 | at Riverdale Baptist | Final | L, 49-41 |
|
Boo Williams Xmas Tournament | ||||
vs. Freedom @ Bishop O'Connell | Final | W, 35-32 |
|
|
vs. TD Hyde @ Fallston | Final | W, 46-16 |
|
|
vs. Severna Park @ Concordia Prep | Final | L, 41-21 |
|
|
Holiday Hoops Tournament | ||||
vs. Roland Park Country @ Concordia Prep | Final | L, 50-18 |
|
|
All About the Girls Holiday Tournament | ||||
vs. Milford Mill @ New Town | Final | W, 47-27 |
|
|
Holiday Hoops Tournament | ||||
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel | Final | W, 74-61 |
|
|
Viking Invitational | ||||
at Bryn Mawr | Final | W, 51-30 |
|
|
vs. Wise @ New Town HS | Final | L, 38-33 |
|
|
Holiday Hoops Tournament | ||||
vs. Mercy @ Forest Park | Final | L, 51-39 |
|
|
695 Holiday Hoops | ||||
at Archbishop Spalding | Final | W, 52-51 |
|
|
at New Town High School | Final | L, 60-43 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep | Final | L, 51-36 |
|
|
All About the Girls Holiday Tournament | ||||
Fri. 30 | at Manchester VA | Final | W, 52-47 |
|
Boo Williams Xmas Tournament | ||||
vs. Fallston @ Fallston | Final | W, 40-27 |
|
|
vs. Aberdeen @ Concordia Prep | Final - OT | L, 43-36 |
|
|
Holiday Hoops Tournament | ||||
vs. Roland Park Country @ Concordia Prep | Final | W, 31-23 |
|
|
All About the Girls Holiday Tournament | ||||
at Friendship Collegiate Academy | Final | W, 70-42 |
|
|
vs. Annapolis high school @ Newtown | Final | L, 52-42 |
|
|
Holiday Hoops Tournament | ||||
vs. Indian Creek @ 695Hoops Holiday Tournament | Final | W, 47-41 |
|
|
vs. Howard @ Forest Park | Final | L, 43-39 |
|
|
695 Holiday Hoops | ||||
at Central | Final | W, 54-36 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep | Final | L, 59-31 |
|
|
All About the Girls Holiday Tournament | ||||
January | ||||
Wed. 4 | at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 54-23 |
|
at Garrison Forest * | Final | W, 51-50 |
|
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 58-30 |
|
|
at John Carroll * | Final | L, 43-41 |
|
|
at Catholic High * | Final | L, 41-10 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | Final | W, 60-45 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | W, 44-28 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | W, 37-34 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | Final | L, 75-18 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | W, 47-27 |
|
|
at St. Frances * | Final | L, 69-32 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 76-37 |
|
|
Thu. 5 | at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | L, 39-18 |
|
Fri. 6 | at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 39-22 |
|
at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 19-17 |
|
|
at Gerstell * | Final | L, 62-15 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | Final | L, 71-4 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | W, 44-37 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | Final | L, 51-22 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | L, 38-36 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's * | Final | L, 60-16 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | L, 55-36 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | W, 67-42 |
|
|
at Riverdale Baptist | Final | W, 50-43 |
|
|
at Mercy * | Final | W, 74-27 |
|
|
Sat. 7 | at Beth Tfiloh | Final | W, 31-25 |
|
Sun. 8 | at Rutgers Prep | Final | W, 53-45 |
|
Blue Star Challenge | ||||
Mon. 9 | at Glenelg Country * | Final | W, 38-30 |
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | L, 46-44 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | L, 63-23 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales | Final | W, 35-29 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | Final | L, 66-38 |
|
|
at Severn | Final | W, 42-28 |
|
|
at Chapelgate Christian | Postponed |
|
||
at John Carroll | Final | W, 51-31 |
|
|
at St. James | 6:00 PM |
|
||
at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | W, 30-22 |
|
|
Tue. 10 | at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | W, 34-33 |
|
at McDonogh | Final | L, 60-33 |
|
|
at Park * | Final | L, 52-34 |
|
|
Wed. 11 | at Oldfields | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Glenelg Country * | Final | W, 71-21 |
|
|
at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | W, 56-19 |
|
|
at John Carroll * | Final | L, 61-28 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | Final | L, 45-36 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final - OT | W, 39-35 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | L, 51-41 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | W, 62-9 |
|
|
at Mercy * | Final | W, 60-52 |
|
|
at St. Frances * | Final | L, 78-25 |
|
|
Thu. 12 | at Catholic High | Final | L, 43-21 |
|
at Gerstell * | Final | W, 60-42 |
|
|
at Park * | Final | L, 37-24 |
|
|
Fri. 13 | at Friends * | Final | W, 53-37 |
|
at Garrison Forest | Final | L, 44-9 |
|
|
at Oldfields * | Final | W, 58-8 |
|
|
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 49-39 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | L, 82-38 |
|
|
at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | W, 41-9 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | L, 30-25 |
|
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 41-33 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | W, 56-49 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's | Final | W, 61-55 |
|
|
at Severn * | Final | L, 40-31 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | L, 62-41 |
|
|
Sat. 14 | at Central Dauphin PA | Final | W, 59-33 |
|
SAVT Tournament | ||||
at St. Vincent Pallotti | Final | W, 54-50 |
|
|
Sun. 15 | at North Allegheny HS | Final | W, 58-52 |
|
SAVT Tournament | ||||
vs. South Shore (NY) @ Nazareth Regional High School | Final | W, 66-48 |
|
|
Rose Classic Superjam | ||||
Mon. 16 | at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | W, 70-49 |
|
Tue. 17 | at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final - OT | W, 47-44 |
|
at Oldfields * | Final | W, 60-11 |
|
|
at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | L, 31-30 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's * | Final | W, 62-52 |
|
|
Wed. 18 | at Garrison Forest * | Final | L, 32-28 |
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 56-26 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | W, 52-34 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel | Final | W, 58-44 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | L, 53-46 |
|
|
at Gerstell * | Final | L, 49-21 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | W, 60-47 |
|
|
Thu. 19 | at Oldfields * | Final | W, 60-11 |
|
at St. Mary's * | Final | L, 55-45 |
|
|
Fri. 20 | at Garrison Forest * | Final | L, 44-31 |
|
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 42-19 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | L, 48-16 |
|
|
at Severn * | Final | W, 49-20 |
|
|
at St. Frances * | Final | L, 79-27 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | L, 60-32 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | W, 68-38 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | L, 60-41 |
|
|
Sat. 21 | vs. Glen Burnie @ McDonogh School | Final | W, 60-56 |
|
Public vs Private | ||||
vs. Harford Tech @ Neutral | Final | W, 57-33 |
|
|
vs. South River @ McDonogh | Final | W, 62-31 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
vs. Old Miss High School @ McDonogh | Final | W, 74-65 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
vs. Wise @ McDonogh School | Final | W, 37-27 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
at McDonogh | Final | L, 67-34 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
vs. River Hill HS @ McDonogh School | Final | L, 48-27 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
vs. North Point HS @ McDonogh | Final | L, 41-33 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
at Bryn Mawr | Final | L, 41-34 |
|
|
at Friendship Collegiate Academy | Final | W, 49-40 |
|
|
vs. Howard HS @ McDonogh School | Final | W, 53-42 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
vs. Gerstell @ McDonogh School | Final | L, 53-38 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
vs. Forest Park of Baltimore @ McDonogh | Final | W, 41-38 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
vs. Garrison Forest @ McDonogh School | Final | W, 30-26 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
vs. Reservoir HS @ McDonogh | Final | W, 30-23 |
|
|
Public vs Private | ||||
Mon. 23 | at St. Timothy's * | Final | L, 69-16 |
|
at Oldfields | Final | L, 25-17 |
|
|
at Friends * | Final | W, 55-41 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | W, 45-36 |
|
|
at Severn | Final | L, 39-19 |
|
|
at Mercy * | Final | W, 72-45 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | W, 75-25 |
|
|
at Gerstell | Final | L, 47-38 |
|
|
Tue. 24 | at Park | Final | W, 38-25 |
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel | Final | W, 73-36 |
|
|
Wed. 25 | at New Town | Final | W, 63-38 |
|
at Oldfields * | Final | W, 33-16 |
|
|
at Catholic High * | Final | W, 44-42 |
|
|
at Park | Cancelled |
|
||
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | W, 63-21 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | Final | L, 46-39 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | Final | L, 48-35 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | W, 58-53 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's * | Final | L, 43-24 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | W, 55-35 |
|
|
at Gerstell * | Final | L, 48-29 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | W, 61-33 |
|
|
Fri. 27 | at Garrison Forest * | Final | L, 40-28 |
|
at Park * | Final | L, 68-6 |
|
|
at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | W, 58-36 |
|
|
at John Carroll * | Final | L, 58-50 |
|
|
at Severn * | Final | W, 51-27 |
|
|
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | W, 50-33 |
|
|
Pink Out | ||||
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 50-37 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | W, 58-55 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | L, 55-36 |
|
|
at Friends * | Final | L, 52-38 |
|
|
vs. Maryvale Prep @ SECU Arena | Final | W, 77-40 |
|
|
Sat. 28 | vs. Riverdale Baptist @ St. Vincent Pallotti | Final | L, 71-53 |
|
at Chapelgate Christian | Final | W, 54-16 |
|
|
Mon. 30 | at Friends * | Final | W, 59-47 |
|
at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | W, 46-26 |
|
|
at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | L, 56-6 |
|
|
at Catholic High * | Final | W, 62-31 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | Final | L, 69-42 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | Final | L, 48-38 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | W, 65-31 |
|
|
at Northeast HS | Final | W, 58-40 |
|
|
at St. Frances * | Final | W, 59-48 |
|
|
at Edgewood | Final | W, 56-20 |
|
|
Tue. 31 | at Glenelg Country * | Final | W, 45-41 |
|
at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | W, 41-34 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's * | Final | L, 53-45 |
|
|
at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 54-20 |
|
|
February | ||||
Wed. 1 | at Key | Final - OT | W, 30-29 |
|
at Catholic High * | Final | W, 54-35 |
|
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 39-18 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | W, 53-36 |
|
|
at Severn * | Final | W, 38-36 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's * | Final | L, 58-22 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | L, 71-22 |
|
|
at Gerstell * | Final | L, 57-48 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 75-46 |
|
|
Thu. 2 | at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | W, 50-31 |
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | W, 72-16 |
|
|
Fri. 3 | at Mercy * | Final | L, 48-34 |
|
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | W, 47-32 |
|
|
at Oldfields * | Final | W, 40-15 |
|
|
at Park * | Final | L, 47-43 |
|
|
at John Carroll * | Final | L, 54-34 |
|
|
at Friends * | Final | W, 74-57 |
|
|
at St. Frances * | Final | L, 70-37 |
|
|
Homecoming | ||||
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | W, 51-18 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | L, 56-27 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | W, 52-38 |
|
|
Sat. 4 | vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel @ St. Frances | Final | W, 51-50 |
|
St. Frances Mixer | ||||
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | L, 50-28 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | W, 55-32 |
|
|
vs. Western @ St. Frances Academy | Final | L, 48-29 |
|
|
Battle in Baltimore | ||||
at St. Frances | Final | L, 67-60 |
|
|
695 Hoops Battle of Baltimore | ||||
Mon. 6 | at Indian Creek | Final | L, 38-29 |
|
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | L, 40-14 |
|
|
at Garrison Forest * | Final | W, 50-39 |
|
|
at Friends * | Final | W, 90-51 |
|
|
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 38-16 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | L, 50-41 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | Final | L, 39-15 |
|
|
at Heritage Academy | 5:45 PM |
|
||
at Mercy * | Final | L, 50-34 |
|
|
Tue. 7 | at Maryvale Prep * | Final | L, 51-45 |
|
at Mount de Sales | Final | L, 50-6 |
|
|
at John Carroll * | Final | W, 42-35 |
|
|
Wed. 8 | at Garrison Forest * | Final | W, 37-29 |
|
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | L, 45-5 |
|
|
at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 66-14 |
|
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 63-27 |
|
|
at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | W, 39-26 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | L, 54-44 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | W, 47-46 |
|
|
at McDonogh | Final | L, 62-39 |
|
|
Thu. 9 | at Catholic High * | Final | L, 61-16 |
|
at St. Mary's | Final | L, 71-11 |
|
|
Fri. 10 | at Indian Creek | Final | L, 51-24 |
|
at Bryn Mawr % | Final | L, 41-31 |
|
|
Play-In Round | ||||
at Park * | Final | L, 54-17 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales % | Final | L, 52-40 |
|
|
Play-In Round | ||||
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 58-23 |
|
|
at St. Frances * | Final | L, 57-47 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | W, 52-47 |
|
|
Sat. 11 | at St. Frances | Final | L, 59-53 |
|
Senior Day | ||||
Tue. 14 | at Mercy % | Final | W, 47-46 |
|
IAAM A Quarterfinals | ||||
at St. Vincent Pallotti % | Final | L, 57-23 |
|
|
IAAM A Quarterfinals | ||||
at St. Mary's % | Final | L, 56-35 |
|
|
IAAM B Quarterfinals | ||||
at Notre Dame Prep % | Final | W, 46-40 |
|
|
IAAM B Quarterfinals | ||||
at Gerstell % | Final | L, 49-39 |
|
|
IAAM B Quarterfinals | ||||
at St. Timothy's % | Final | L, 59-35 |
|
|
IAAM B Quarterfinals | ||||
at Beth Tfiloh % | Final | L, 54-22 |
|
|
IAAM C Quarterfinals | ||||
at Annapolis Area Christian % | Final | L, 40-37 |
|
|
IAAM C Quarterfinals | ||||
Thu. 16 | at St. Mary's % | Final | L, 67-53 |
|
IAAM B Semifinals | ||||
at St. Timothy's % | Final | L, 61-39 |
|
|
IAAM B Semifinals | ||||
at Park % | Final | L, 41-27 |
|
|
IAAM C Semifinals | ||||
at Indian Creek % | Final | L, 47-21 |
|
|
IAAM C Semifinals | ||||
at McDonogh % | Final | L, 74-37 |
|
|
IAAM A Semifinals | ||||
at St. Frances % | Final | L, 65-34 |
|
|
IAAM A Semifinals | ||||
Mon. 20 | vs. Park % @ APGFCU Arena at Harford Community College | Final - OT | W, 43-37 |
|
IAAM C Championship | ||||
vs. St. Mary's % @ APGFCU Arena at Harford Community College | Final | L, 68-58 |
|
|
IAAM B Championship | ||||
vs. McDonogh % @ APGFCU Arena at Harford Community College | Final | L, 50-47 |
|
|
IAAM A Championship | ||||
November | ||||
Mon. 13 | at Indian Creek # | 6:00 PM |
|
|
Tue. 14 | at Beth Tfiloh | 4:30 PM |
|
|
at Our Lady of Good Counsel # | 4:30 PM |
|
||
Wed. 15 | at Garrison Forest # | Final | L, 44-16 |
|
at Roland Park Country # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Mercy # | Cancelled |
|
||
at St. Vincent Pallotti # | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Thu. 16 | at Annapolis Area Christian # | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Indian Creek # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Severn # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Fri. 17 | at Mercy # | 4:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
at Glenelg Country # | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at Roland Park Country # | 4:15 PM |
|
||
vs. St. Mary's @ Glen Arm Tournament | Final | L, 70-8 |
|
|
Tournament | ||||
Sat. 18 | at Good Counsel # | TBA |
|
|
at Park # | 12:00 PM |
|
||
vs. St. Mary's @ Glen Arm Tournament | Final | L, 62-27 |
|
|
Tournament | ||||
vs. St. Mary's @ Glen Arm Tournament | Final | L, 64-28 |
|
|
Tournament Championship | ||||
Mon. 20 | at Broadfording Christian Academy | Final | L, 50-14 |
|
at Mervo # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Friends # | Final | W, 46-24 |
|
|
at Indian Creek # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at St. Timothy's # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at St. Mary's # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
Tue. 21 | at Frederick Warriors | Final | L, 41-28 |
|
at Chesapeake AA # | 4:30 PM |
|
||
at John Carroll # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at St. Frances # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Gerstell # | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 22 | at Tuscarora High School # | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Broadneck HS # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Fri. 24 | at Catonsville HS | 11:00 AM |
|
|
Sat. 25 | at NDP Playday # | TBA |
|
|
at River Hill Scrimmage Day # | 8:00 AM |
|
||
at St. Maria Goretti | Final | W, 54-51 |
|
|
Mon. 27 | at Bullis # | 5:30 PM |
|
|
at Loch Raven # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Harford Tech # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at St. Mary's # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Riverdale Baptist | Final | L, 55-51 |
|
|
Tue. 28 | at Park | 4:15 PM |
|
|
at Gerstell | Final | L, 47-31 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls | Final | W, 56-30 |
|
|
at McDonogh | Final | L, 100-38 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
at St. John's Cath. Prep | 6:30 PM |
|
||
Wed. 29 | at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | L, 40-31 |
|
at Glenelg Country | Final | L, 37-34 |
|
|
at Severn | Final | L, 50-25 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Digital Harbor # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Mt. Hebron # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at Bryn Mawr | Final | W, 49-11 |
|
|
at St. Mary's # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at St. James | Final | W, 22-21 |
|
|
at John Carroll # | 6:00 PM |
|
||
December | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. Mercersburg Academy @ St. Maria Goretti | Final | L, 48-45 |
|
vs. St. Maria Goretti @ St. Maria Goretti | Final | L, 63-23 |
|
|
at Bryn Mawr | Final | W, 53-35 |
|
|
at Severn | Final | L, 62-25 |
|
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season