|
September |
Tue. 1 |
Annapolis High School
#
|
|
Indian Creek
|
|
4:15 PM
|
|
|
scrimmage |
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
|
|
Friends
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
FCA
|
|
Concordia Prep
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
City
#
|
|
Catholic High
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
scrimmage |
Wed. 2 |
Loch Raven
#
|
|
Mercy
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
scrimmage |
Thu. 3 |
Indian Creek
|
|
Elizabeth Seton HS
|
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
St. Maria Goretti
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
|
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
Bryn Mawr
*
|
|
John Carroll
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Roland Park Country
#
|
|
Dulaney HS
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
scrimmage |
|
St. Mary's
|
|
Maryvale Prep
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
Catholic High
#
|
|
Beth Tfiloh
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
scrimmage |
|
Greater Grace
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti
|
|
St. Timothy's
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Fri. 4 |
St. Timothy's
#
|
|
Perry Hall
|
|
TBA
|
|
|
scrimmage |
|
Mount de Sales
|
|
St. John's DC
|
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
Concordia Prep
|
|
Eastern Tech
|
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
Bryn Mawr
|
|
Notre Dame Prep
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
C. Milton Wright
|
|
John Carroll
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Tue. 8 |
Carroll Christian School
|
|
Gerstell Academy
|
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
|
|
St. Mary's
|
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
John Carroll
|
|
Bel Air HS
|
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
Catholic High
#
|
|
McDonogh
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
scrimmage |
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
|
Old Mill HS
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
Severna Park HS
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
|
FCA
|
|
Mercy
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Wed. 9 |
Mount de Sales
|
|
Good Counsel
|
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
Indian Creek
*
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Chesapeake Science Point
|
|
Key
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
|
Concordia Prep
|
|
C. Milton Wright
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
Glenelg Country
|
|
Catholic High
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
Towson High
|
|
Notre Dame Prep
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
Western HS
|
|
Roland Park Country
|
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Thu. 10 |
Beth Tfiloh
*
|
|
Concordia Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Maryvale Prep
*
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Timothy's
*
|
|
Friends
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Mary's
|
|
Severna Park
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Fri. 11 |
Mercy
*
|
|
Roland Park Country
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep
*
|
|
John Carroll
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Indian Creek
*
|
|
St. Mary's
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Gerstell Academy
*
|
|
Oldfields
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Garrison Forest
*
|
|
Key
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Chapelgate Christian
*
|
|
Glenelg Country
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
|
Arundel HS
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Catholic High
*
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Sat. 12 |
St. Paul's School for Girls
|
|
Westminster HS
|
|
TBA
|
|
|
TOURNAMENT |
|
Play Day
#
|
|
Mercy
|
|
TBA
|
|
|
Friends
|
|
Roland Park Country
|
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
Mount de Sales
|
|
Westminster
|
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
Tournament |
Mon. 14 |
Catholic High
*
|
|
Bryn Mawr
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Maryvale Prep
*
|
|
McDonogh
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Gerstell Academy
*
|
|
Friends
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Garrison Forest
*
|
|
Oldfields
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Indian Creek
*
|
|
Roland Park Country
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Laurel HS
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Tue. 15 |
Friends
*
|
|
Beth Tfiloh
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
*
|
|
Mount de Sales
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Severna Park
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Hereford HS
|
|
McDonogh
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Wed. 16 |
Mercy
*
|
|
Catholic High
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Mary's
*
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Roland Park Country
*
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Bryn Mawr
*
|
|
Indian Creek
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Oldfields
*
|
|
Chapelgate Christian
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Glenelg Country
*
|
|
Garrison Forest
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Concordia Prep
*
|
|
Gerstell Academy
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Key
*
|
|
St. Frances
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian
*
|
|
John Carroll
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
|
FCA Bravehearts
|
|
St. Timothy's
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Thu. 17 |
Beth Tfiloh
*
|
|
St. Timothy's
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
*
|
|
McDonogh
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Mount de Sales
*
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Fri. 18 |
DuVal HS
|
|
Indian Creek
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Notre Dame Prep
*
|
|
Maryvale Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
John Carroll
*
|
|
St. Mary's
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep
*
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Frances
*
|
|
Glenelg Country
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Chapelgate Christian
*
|
|
Concordia Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
*
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Mon. 21 |
Mount de Sales
|
|
Arundel
|
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
Gerstell Academy
*
|
|
Garrison Forest
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
|
|
Chesapeake HS
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Roland Park Country
*
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Baltimore Bravehearts
|
|
McDonogh
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
Fallston HS
|
|
John Carroll
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian
|
|
Maryvale Prep
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Tue. 22 |
Glenelg Country
*
|
|
St. Timothy's
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
*
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Indian Creek
*
|
|
Catholic High
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Wed. 23 |
Key
*
|
|
Beth Tfiloh
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
McDonogh
*
|
|
Notre Dame Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Maryvale Prep
*
|
|
Mount de Sales
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Mary's
*
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti
*
|
|
John Carroll
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Mercy
*
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Frances
*
|
|
Gerstell Academy
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Garrison Forest
*
|
|
Chapelgate Christian
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Oldfields
*
|
|
Friends
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian
*
|
|
Roland Park Country
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Thu. 24 |
Frederick Force Volleyball
|
|
Glenelg Country
|
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Fri. 25 |
Mount de Sales
*
|
|
Notre Dame Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
McDonogh
*
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Mary's
*
|
|
Bryn Mawr
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
*
|
|
Catholic High
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti
*
|
|
Mercy
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Friends
*
|
|
Concordia Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Timothy's
*
|
|
Oldfields
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Chapelgate Christian
*
|
|
St. Frances
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Gerstell Academy
*
|
|
Key
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Sat. 26 |
Annapolis Area Christian
|
|
Arundel High Tournament
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Mon. 28 |
FCA
|
|
Mount de Sales
|
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian
*
|
|
Indian Creek
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Tue. 29 |
Oldfields
*
|
|
St. Frances
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Wed. 30 |
Mount de Sales
*
|
|
McDonogh
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
*
|
|
Maryvale Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
*
|
|
Notre Dame Prep
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Indian Creek
*
|
|
Mercy
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Catholic High
*
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
John Carroll
*
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Roland Park Country
*
|
|
Bryn Mawr
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Glenelg Country
*
|
|
Key
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Friends
*
|
|
Chapelgate Christian
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
Concordia Prep
*
|
|
Garrison Forest
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. Timothy's
*
|
|
Gerstell Academy
|
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep
*
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian
|
|
Cancelled
|
|