|
October |
Mon. 1 |
Roland Park Country
*
|
0
|
McDonogh
|
5
|
Final
|
|
|
Notre Dame Prep
*
|
0
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
5
|
Final
|
|
|
Oldfields
*
|
0
|
Friends
|
5
|
Final
|
|
Tue. 2 |
St. Paul's School for Girls
*
|
2
|
Garrison Forest
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
*
|
4
|
Mount de Sales
|
1
|
Final
|
|
|
Bryn Mawr
*
|
5
|
Glenelg Country
|
0
|
Final
|
|
Wed. 3 |
Garrison Forest
*
|
1
|
McDonogh
|
4
|
Final
|
|
Thu. 4 |
Beth Tfiloh
*
|
2
|
Friends
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Oldfields
*
|
0
|
Notre Dame Prep
|
5
|
Final
|
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
*
|
5
|
St. Timothy's
|
0
|
Final
|
|
|
John Carroll
*
|
0
|
Mount de Sales
|
5
|
Final
|
|
Fri. 5 |
Garrison Forest
*
|
2
|
Bryn Mawr
|
3
|
Final
|
|
Mon. 8 |
Friends
|
0
|
Roland Park Country
|
5
|
Final
|
|
|
Mount de Sales
|
3
|
Park
|
2
|
Final
|
|
Tue. 9 |
McDonogh
*
|
0
|
Bryn Mawr
|
5
|
Final
|
|
|
Severn
*
|
3
|
Roland Park Country
|
2
|
Final
|
|
|
Park
*
|
1
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
|
4
|
Final
|
|
|
Bryn Mawr
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
|
Notre Dame Prep
*
|
3
|
Beth Tfiloh
|
2
|
Final
|
|
|
Archbishop Spalding
*
|
5
|
Oldfields
|
0
|
Final
|
|
Wed. 10 |
McDonogh
*
|
4
|
Park
|
1
|
Final
|
|
|
Severn
*
|
3
|
Glenelg Country
|
2
|
Final
|
|
Fri. 12 |
Park
*
|
0
|
Garrison Forest
|
5
|
Final
|
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
*
|
1
|
McDonogh
|
4
|
Final
|
|
|
Roland Park Country
*
|
1
|
Glenelg Country
|
4
|
Final
|
|
Sat. 13 |
Park
|
4
|
Friends
|
1
|
Final
|
|
Mon. 15 |
Beth Tfiloh
|
|
Mount de Sales
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Tue. 16 |
Friends
*
|
0
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
5
|
Final
|
|
|
Severn
*
|
1
|
Bryn Mawr
|
4
|
Final
|
|
|
St. Timothy's
*
|
2
|
Mount de Sales
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
John Carroll
*
|
1
|
Beth Tfiloh
|
4
|
Final
|
|
|
McDonogh
*
|
3
|
Glenelg Country
|
2
|
Final
|
|
|
Notre Dame Prep
#
|
0
|
Garrison Forest
|
5
|
Final
|
|
|
Scrimmage |
Wed. 17 |
Good Counsel
|
|
Glenelg Country
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
|
Glenelg Country
*
|
3
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
|
2
|
Final
|
|
|
Bryn Mawr
*
|
4
|
Park
|
1
|
Final
|
|
Thu. 18 |
Garrison Forest
*
|
4
|
Severn
|
1
|
Final
|
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls
*
|
3
|
Roland Park Country
|
2
|
Final
|
|
|
Notre Dame Prep
*
|
|
St. Timothy's
|
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
Beth Tfiloh
*
|
5
|
Oldfields
|
0
|
Final
|
|
|
John Carroll
*
|
0
|
Archbishop Spalding
|
5
|
Final
|
|
|
Mount de Sales
*
|
4
|
Friends
|
1
|
Final
|
|
Fri. 19 |
St. Paul's School for Girls
*
|
4
|
Severn
|
1
|
Final
|
|
|
@ AACS |
|
Glenelg Country
*
|
2
|
Garrison Forest
|
3
|
Final
|
|
|
Friends
*
|
1
|
John Carroll
|
4
|
Final
|
|
|
Roland Park Country
*
|
0
|
Bryn Mawr
|
5
|
Final
|
|
|
Mount de Sales
*
|
5
|
Oldfields
|
0
|
Final
|
|