Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
November | ||||||
Fri. 16 | Bryn Mawr | 83 | Severn | 85 | Final |
|
Sun. 18 | Our Lady of Good Counsel | 72 | McDonogh | 93 | Final |
|
Fri. 30 | Roland Park Country * | 36 | Mount de Sales | 56 | Final |
|
@ Catonsville YMCA | ||||||
Bryn Mawr * | 38 | Mount de Sales | 56 | Final |
|
|
@ Catonsville YMCA | ||||||
Bryn Mawr * | 52 | Roland Park Country | 42 | Final |
|
|
@ Catonsville YMCA | ||||||
Archbishop Spalding * | 79 | Institute of Notre Dame | 91 | Final |
|
|
at Coppin State | ||||||
Catholic High # | 24 | Notre Dame Prep | 52 | Final |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||||
Key * | 82 | Severn | 85 | Final |
|
|
@ SPY Aquatics | ||||||
December | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Annapolis Area Christian | 26 | Rockbridge | 60 | Final |
|
@ Severna Park Community Center | ||||||
Tue. 4 | Mount de Sales * | 61 | McDonogh | 104 | Final |
|
Wed. 5 | Catholic High * | 64 | Beth Tfiloh | 28 | Final |
|
at CCBC Dundalk | ||||||
Severn * | 91 | Maryvale Prep | 78 | Final |
|
|
@ Calvert Hall | ||||||
Thu. 6 | Institute of Notre Dame * | 25 | McDonogh | 68 | Final |
|
Roland Park Country * | 57 | Institute of Notre Dame | 37 | Final |
|
|
@ McDonogh | ||||||
Roland Park Country * | 32 | McDonogh | 61 | Final |
|
|
@ McDonogh | ||||||
Fri. 7 | St. Mary's * | 54 | Notre Dame Prep | 116 | Final |
|
Sat. 8 | Key | 92 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 74 | Final |
|
@ SPY Aquatics | ||||||
Key * | St. Mary's | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ SPY Aquatics | ||||||
Tue. 11 | Mount de Sales * | 67 | Notre Dame Prep | 95 | Final |
|
Wed. 12 | Annapolis Area Christian | 85 | John Carroll | 76 | Final |
|
@ Bel Air Athletic Club | ||||||
Bryn Mawr * | 98 | Institute of Notre Dame | 72 | Final |
|
|
at Coppin State | ||||||
St. Paul's School for Girls | 70 | St. Timothy's | 24 | Final |
|
|
@ Goucher | ||||||
Severn | 71 | St. Timothy's | 21 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 14 | Archbishop Spalding * | 54 | Notre Dame Prep | 116 | Final |
|
John Carroll | Icicle Invitational | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Magnolia | ||||||
Sat. 15 | St. Timothy's * | 39 | Catholic High | 53 | Final |
|
at AACS | ||||||
Catholic High * | 51 | Annapolis Area Christian | 34 | Final |
|
|
@ Arnold YMCA | ||||||
St. Timothy's * | 40 | Annapolis Area Christian | 49 | Final |
|
|
@ Arnold YMCA | ||||||
Tue. 18 | Archbishop Spalding * | 68 | McDonogh | 94 | Final |
|
Thu. 20 | Key | 74 | Saints Peter & Paul | 7 | Final |
|
@ Easton YMCA | ||||||
January | ||||||
Fri. 4 | Bryn Mawr * | 47 | Notre Dame Prep | 123 | Final |
|
Sat. 5 | Institute of Notre Dame * | St. Mary's | TBA |
|
||
at Severna Park | ||||||
Archbishop Spalding * | 41 | Roland Park Country | 51 | Final |
|
|
@ Gilman | ||||||
Mount de Sales * | 69 | St. Mary's | 25 | Final |
|
|
at Severna Park | ||||||
Lawrenceville School | 69 | McDonogh | 99 | Final |
|
|
Peddie School NJ | 73 | McDonogh | 95 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 70 | Institute of Notre Dame | 24 | Final |
|
|
@ Severna Park Community Center | ||||||
Severn | 65 | Annapolis Area Christian | 29 | Final |
|
|
@ Arnold YMCA | ||||||
St. Vincent Pallotti * | 63 | Annapolis Area Christian | 31 | Final |
|
|
@ Arnold YMCA | ||||||
Archbishop Spalding * | 35 | Bryn Mawr | 57 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country | 46 | Bryn Mawr | 48 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 10 | Beth Tfiloh | Sts. Peter & Paul | 3:00 PM |
|
||
St. Vincent Pallotti | 69 | Institute of Notre Dame | 99 | Final |
|
|
at Coppin State | ||||||
St. Mary's * | 38 | Roland Park Country | 70 | Final |
|
|
@ Gilman | ||||||
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 99 | Maryvale Prep | 73 | Final |
|
|
@ NDP | ||||||
Notre Dame Prep * | 71 | McDonogh | 99 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 11 | Mount de Sales * | 112 | Archbishop Spalding | 58 | Final |
|
@ Catonsville YMCA | ||||||
Sat. 12 | Key | Rockbridge | Cancelled |
|
||
@ SPY Aquatics | ||||||
Tue. 15 | Key * | 72 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 95 | Final |
|
@ NDP | ||||||
Wed. 16 | St. Timothy's * | 60 | Catholic High | 104 | Final |
|
Thu. 17 | Bryn Mawr * | 54 | St. Mary's | 38 | Final |
|
at McDonogh | ||||||
Bryn Mawr * | 35 | McDonogh | 56 | Final |
|
|
at McDonogh | ||||||
St. Mary's * | 33 | McDonogh | 58 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 18 | Catholic High * | 69 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 100 | Final |
|
@ Fairland Aquatics | ||||||
John Carroll * | 20 | Severn | 44 | Final |
|
|
@ Woods Center | ||||||
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 48 | Severn | 46 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 35 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 56 | Final |
|
|
@ Severna Park CC | ||||||
Sat. 19 | Mount de Sales | National Catholic Champs | TBA |
|
||
@ Loyola University | ||||||
Notre Dame Prep | National Catholics | 8:00 AM |
|
|||
Annapolis Area Christian | 61 | Key | 98 | Final |
|
|
@ Severna Park Community Center | ||||||
Sun. 20 | Notre Dame Prep | National Catholics | 8:00 AM |
|
||
Wed. 23 | Beth Tfiloh * | St. Timothy's | TBA |
|
||
at Callowhill Aquatic | ||||||
Beth Tfiloh * | 25 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 67 | Final |
|
|
at Callowhill Aquatic | ||||||
St. Vincent Pallotti * | 67 | St. Timothy's | 25 | Final |
|
|
at Goucher | ||||||
Bryn Mawr * | 85 | Roland Park Country | 86 | Final |
|
|
@ Gilman | ||||||
Thu. 24 | Annapolis Area Christian | 73 | Sts. Peter and Paul | 13 | Final |
|
@ Easton YMCA | ||||||
Fri. 25 | Severn | St. Mary's | TBA |
|
||
Bowie High School | 31 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 129 | Final |
|
|
@ Fairland Aquatics | ||||||
John Carroll * | 34 | Maryvale Prep | 58 | Final |
|
|
@ Calvert Hall | ||||||
John Carroll * | 31 | Key | 61 | Final |
|
|
@ Calvert Hall | ||||||
Key * | 53 | Maryvale Prep | 39 | Final |
|
|
@ Calvert Hall | ||||||
Archbishop Spalding * | 63 | St. Mary's | 34 | Final |
|
|
@ YMCA of Pasadena | ||||||
Archbishop Spalding * | 60 | Severn | 31 | Final |
|
|
@ YMCA of Pasadena | ||||||
Sat. 26 | Annapolis Area Christian | 62 | Rockbridge | 96 | Final |
|
@ Severna Park Community Center | ||||||
Mon. 28 | Institute of Notre Dame * | 34 | Notre Dame Prep | 59 | Final |
|
Roland Park Country * | 40 | Notre Dame Prep | 54 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 31 | St. Paul's School for Girls | Notre Dame Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Annapolis Area Christian * | 90 | Beth Tfiloh | 59 | Final |
|
|
at Callowhill Aquatic | ||||||
February | ||||||
Sun. 3 | Mount de Sales % | IAAM Championships | TBA |
|
||
Mon. 4 | Annapolis Area Christian | IAAM Championships | 5:00 PM |
|
||
@ Notre Dame Prep |