2022 Soccer Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Sat. 20 | Mount de Sales # | South River | 8:30 AM |
|
||
Mon. 22 | Archbishop Spalding # | Churchill HS | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Tue. 23 | Mercy # | Severn | 3:00 PM |
|
||
Oakland Mills High School | Glenelg Country | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Dulaney HS # | Notre Dame Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Walt Whitman H.S. # | McDonogh | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
Kent Island # | St. Mary's | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 24 | John Carroll # | Mount de Sales | 3:30 PM |
|
||
Goretti # | Gerstell Academy | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Key # | 2 | Saints Peter & Paul High School | 2 | Final |
|
|
Sts. Peter & Paul # | Annapolis Area Christian | Cancelled |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
FCA | Park | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
St. Maria Goretti # | St. John's Cath. Prep | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
Thu. 25 | Rockbridge # | Indian Creek | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Fallston HS # | St. Paul's School for Girls | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Our Lady of Mount Carmel # | Patapsco | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Dulaney H.S. # | McDonogh | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Jemicy # | Beth Tfiloh | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
South River # | St. Mary's | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep # | C. Milton Wright | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
Maryvale Prep # | Manchester Valley | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 26 | Maryvale Prep # | Towson HS | 3:45 PM |
|
||
Loch Raven High School # | 2 | Bryn Mawr | 5 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian # | 1 | Friends | 10 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Severn # | Archbishop Spalding | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Chapelgate Christian | 1 | FCA | 3 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High # | Concordia Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Wilde Lake # | Mercy | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
Sat. 27 | Middletown HS # | John Carroll | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Mon. 29 | Towson HS # | St. Paul's School for Girls | 3:45 PM |
|
||
Maryvale Prep # | Dulaney HS | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
St. Mary's | Southern | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
River Hill # | Roland Park Country | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Crofton HS # | Archbishop Spalding | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Beth Tfiloh # | City College | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
Friends | 2 | Sandy Spring Friends | 0 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 30 | Concordia Prep # | FCA | 3:30 PM |
|
||
Loch Raven # | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
St. Vincent Pallotti # | Holy Cross | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Severn # | Bullis | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
Cumberland Valley H.S. | McDonogh | Postponed |
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep # | Marriotts Ridge HS | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 31 | Beth Tfiloh | 2 | Friends | 9 | Final |
|
Oakland Mills # | Mount de Sales | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
St. Mary's | Annapolis Area Christian | Cancelled |
|
|||
Hereford # | Mercy | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
September | ||||||
Thu. 1 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 2 | Maryvale Prep | 0 | Final |
|
St. Mary's # | Garrison Forest | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep | 2 | Roland Park Country | 0 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding | 1 | Bishop O'Connell | 0 | Final |
|
|
Pikesville HS # | Beth Tfiloh | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
Episcopal Academy, PA | 1 | McDonogh | 2 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 2 | Catholic High # | St. Timothy's | 3:45 PM |
|
||
Indian Creek | 2 | FCA | 4 | Final |
|
|
Towson High School # | 1 | Bryn Mawr | 3 | Final |
|
|
Dulaney HS | 1 | Severn | 2 | Final |
|
|
Sparrows Point HS | 8 | Friends | 2 | Final |
|
|
Hammond High | 5 | Annapolis Area Christian | 2 | Final |
|
|
Bel Air HS | 2 | John Carroll | 1 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 3 | Concordia Prep | 2 | North Harford | 3 | Final |
|
North Harford Tournament @ North Harford | ||||||
Mercy | 2 | Marriotts Ridge | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Crofton Tournament | ||||||
Concordia Prep | 0 | Manchester Valley | 2 | Final |
|
|
North Harford Tournament @ North Harford | ||||||
Mercy | 2 | Crofton High School | 1 | Final |
|
|
Crofton Tournament | ||||||
Tue. 6 | Poly | 1 | Friends | 2 | Final |
|
Archbishop Spalding | 0 | Broadneck HS | 0 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 7 | Chapelgate Christian | 10 | Jemicy | 1 | Final |
|
Joppatowne HS | 0 | Garrison Forest | 10 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country | 3 | Gerstell Academy | 0 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian | 2 | FCA | 6 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's # | 6 | Catholic High | 1 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek | 1 | Sandy Spring Friends | 0 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr | 0 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 1 | Final |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * | 2 | Park | 3 | Final |
|
|
Oldfields * | 0 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 13 | Final |
|
|
Cumberland Valley H.S. | McDonogh | Cancelled |
|
|||
John Carroll | 6 | C. Milton Wright | 0 | Final |
|
|
Northern HS | 0 | Mercy | 1 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 8 | Friends | 2 | FCA | 4 | Final |
|
Manchester Valley | 0 | Mount de Sales | 4 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 9 | St. Mary's | 6 | Sts. Peter & Paul | 0 | Final |
|
Indian Creek * | 2 | Annapolis Area Christian | 0 | Final |
|
|
Pikesville HS | 3 | Garrison Forest | 8 | Final |
|
|
Oldfields # | 1 | Jemicy | 0 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep | 0 | Gerstell Academy | 0 | Final |
|
|
Chesapeake Science Point | Key | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Parkdale HS | St. Vincent Pallotti | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Chapelgate Christian | 3 | The Gunston School | 1 | Final |
|
|
Calvert HS | 3 | Maryvale Prep | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Mercy HS | ||||||
Sat. 10 | Hereford HS | 1 | John Carroll | 2 | Final |
|
@ @ Mercy HS | ||||||
McDonogh | 7 | Severn | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Mercy H.S. | ||||||
Our Lady of Good Counsel | 1 | Archbishop Spalding | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Mercy High School | ||||||
Mount de Sales | 1 | Urbana HS | 2 | Final |
|
|
Glen Burnie Tournament @ Glen Burnie HS | ||||||
Calvert | 2 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Mercy | ||||||
St. Mary's | 3 | North County | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Glen Burnie Tournament | ||||||
Towson | 4 | Roland Park Country | 0 | Final |
|
|
Nyborg | ||||||
St. Mary's | 1 | Poly | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ Glen Burnie Tournament | ||||||
Mount de Sales | 4 | Glen Burnie HS | 1 | Final |
|
|
Glen Burnie Tournament | ||||||
Notre Dame Prep | 1 | Perry Hall | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Mercy | ||||||
Broadneck HS | 3 | Mercy | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 12 | Oldfields # | 5 | West Nottingham | 0 | Final |
|
Gerstell Academy | 2 | Friends | 1 | Final |
|
|
Key | Jemicy | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Glenelg Country | St. Mary's Ryken High School | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
Tue. 13 | Beth Tfiloh * | 0 | Garrison Forest | 6 | Final |
|
St. Mary's * | 0 | Severn | 4 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 1 | FCA | 6 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek * | 1 | Key | 3 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell Academy * | 3 | Park | 1 | Final |
|
|
Century HS | 0 | Mercy | 3 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep | 3 | Manchester Valley | 2 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 14 | Oldfields * | 0 | Catholic High | 10 | Final |
|
Garrison Forest * | 7 | Chapelgate Christian | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Timothy's * | 0 | Maryvale Prep | 5 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 6 | Glenelg Country | 0 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 1 | Mount de Sales | 2 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * | 1 | Friends | 2 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 4 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 1 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 1 | Beth Tfiloh | 4 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 15 | Bryn Mawr | 4 | Sparrows Point HS | 0 | Final |
|
Severn | 2 | Northern HS | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's Ryken | 0 | Mercy | 10 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 16 | Hereford HS | 2 | Maryvale Prep | 1 | Final |
|
Concordia Prep | 0 | John Carroll | 1 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 12 | Oldfields | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * | 0 | Gerstell Academy | 6 | Final |
|
|
Poly | 1 | Mount de Sales | 3 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's | 4 | Rockbridge | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Arden Park | ||||||
Chapelgate Christian * | 0 | Indian Creek | 5 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 6 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
Freehold Township H.S. | 3 | McDonogh | 0 | Final |
|
|
Red Bank Catholic | 0 | Archbishop Spalding | 5 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 17 | Severn | 0 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 3 | Final |
|
Sun. 18 | Red Bank Catholic H.S. | 0 | McDonogh | 3 | Final |
|
Freehold Township (NJ) | 1 | Archbishop Spalding | 2 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 19 | Catholic High | 0 | Bryn Mawr | 13 | Final |
|
Jemicy | 0 | Garrison Forest | 10 | Final |
|
|
Sts Peter and Paul | 3 | Indian Creek | 5 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * | 0 | Annapolis Area Christian | 1 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 0 | Beth Tfiloh | 5 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's | 3 | Glen Burnie | 1 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 20 | Maryvale Prep * | 3 | Roland Park Country | 2 | Final |
|
Gerstell Academy * | 6 | Chapelgate Christian | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 1 | Beth Tfiloh | 2 | Final - OT |
|
|
Mercy | 6 | Perry Hall HS | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls | 2 | Century HS | 1 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 21 | Annapolis Area Christian * | 1 | Key | 5 | Final |
|
Bryn Mawr * | 4 | St. Mary's | 2 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 2 | St. Timothy's | 7 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country * | 1 | Concordia Prep | 2 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 3 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 10 | Final |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * | 0 | Gerstell Academy | 4 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 0 | Severn | 4 | Final |
|
|
Oldfields * | 0 | Park | 10 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 2 | McDonogh | 2 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep | 0 | Broadneck HS | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Thu. 22 | Catholic High | Sparrows Point HS | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Sparrows Point | 1 | Mercy | 2 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 23 | St. Vincent Pallotti * | 12 | Oldfields | 0 | Final |
|
Bryn Mawr * | 3 | Maryvale Prep | 2 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 4 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 3 | Final - OT |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding | 4 | Urbana High School | 0 | Final |
|
|
Poly | 0 | Roland Park Country | 1 | Final |
|
|
Park * | 4 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
Key * | 2 | Garrison Forest | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ Mustang Stadium, Stevenson University | ||||||
Fallston HS | 1 | John Carroll | 2 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 24 | Catonsville | 0 | Mount de Sales | 2 | Final |
|
Tue. 27 | Gerstell Academy | 0 | St. Mary's | 2 | Final |
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 10 | West Nottingham Academy | 2 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 1 | Key | 4 | Final |
|
|
Severn | 0 | Notre Dame Prep | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 28 | Park * | 1 | Catholic High | 2 | Final - OT |
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 0 | John Carroll | 1 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 1 | Garrison Forest | 7 | Final |
|
|
Oldfields * | 0 | Chapelgate Christian | 8 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * | 0 | Bryn Mawr | 1 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 6 | Friends | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Timothy's * | 3 | Glenelg Country | 1 | Final |
|
|
Don Bosco Cristo Rey | 3 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 4 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell Academy * | 3 | Indian Creek | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 1 | McDonogh | 0 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 1 | Notre Dame Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 29 | St. Mary's * | 1 | Mount de Sales | 2 | Final - 2OT |
|
Beth Tfiloh * | 12 | Oldfields | 0 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 0 | Indian Creek | 2 | Final |
|
|
Park * | 1 | Annapolis Area Christian | 0 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * | 1 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 5 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 30 | St. Vincent Pallotti * | 2 | Catholic High | 3 | Final |
|
Severn * | 1 | Maryvale Prep | 3 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 4 | St. Timothy's | 0 | Final |
|
|
Chesapeake-BC | 1 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 5 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country | 2 | St. Maria Goretti | 3 | Final |
|
|
October | ||||||
Sat. 1 | St. Mary's | 2 | Arundel HS | 1 | Final - OT |
|
Friends | 4 | Park | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 3 | Key * | 0 | Catholic High | 5 | Final |
|
Garrison Forest * | 1 | Gerstell Academy | 4 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country | 0 | Dulaney | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
West Nottingham | 0 | Chapelgate Christian | 9 | Final |
|
|
Glen Burnie | 1 | Concordia Prep | 2 | Final |
|
|
Park * | 4 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 1 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 4 | Maryvale Prep * | 2 | Mount de Sales | 3 | Final |
|
Friends * | 0 | Severn | 3 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell Academy | Glenelg Country | Postponed |
|
|||
Key * | 15 | Oldfields | 0 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 5 | Chapelgate Christian * | 4 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 0 | Final |
|
John Carroll * | 2 | Archbishop Spalding | 1 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * | 2 | St. Mary's | 0 | Final |
|
|
FCA | 0 | St. Timothy's | 2 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek * | 1 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 6 | Beth Tfiloh * | 0 | Catholic High | 8 | Final |
|
Park * | 4 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 1 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell Academy * | 9 | Annapolis Area Christian | 1 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 7 | St. Vincent Pallotti * | 2 | Beth Tfiloh | 3 | Final |
|
Maryvale Prep | 1 | John Carroll | 4 | Final |
|
|
Mount Hebron | 0 | Archbishop Spalding | 1 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country * | 1 | Roland Park Country | 4 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 2 | Garrison Forest | 2 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 5 | Chapelgate Christian | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 2 | McDonogh | 3 | Final |
|
|
Poly | 5 | Park | 1 | Final |
|
|
Oldfields * | 0 | Indian Creek | 14 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 0 | Mercy | 2 | Final |
|
|
Chesapeake AA | Mercy | Postponed |
|
|||
Sat. 8 | Severna Park HS | 5 | Severn | 0 | Final |
|
FCA | 5 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 10 | Notre Dame Prep | St. Timothy's | 3:30 PM |
|
||
Key * | 1 | Gerstell Academy | 6 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * | 2 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 4 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 9 | Oldfields | 0 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek * | 5 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 2 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 0 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 11 | Mount de Sales * | 4 | Friends | 1 | Final |
|
Severn * | 4 | Glenelg Country | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 0 | Maryvale Prep | 3 | Final |
|
|
Baltimore City College High School | 15 | Oldfields | 0 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 12 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 3 | Garrison Forest | 8 | Final |
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 0 | Gerstell Academy | 2 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 1 | Bryn Mawr | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Timothy's * | 0 | Concordia Prep | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Park * | 4 | Chapelgate Christian | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * | 1 | Key | 5 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 3 | Archbishop Spalding | 0 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 3 | Indian Creek | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 4 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 0 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 1 | John Carroll | 1 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Thu. 13 | West Nottingham # | Oldfields | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Beth Tfiloh * | 1 | Key | 6 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 14 | Park * | 0 | Indian Creek | 1 | Final |
|
St. Mary's * | 0 | St. Timothy's | 3 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 3 | Maryvale Prep | 6 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * | 0 | Garrison Forest | 2 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 1 | Gerstell Academy | 9 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 0 | Severn | 3 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country * | 0 | Mount de Sales | 3 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * | 0 | Roland Park Country | 1 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 7 | Annapolis Area Christian | 2 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 17 | Oldfields * | 1 | Annapolis Area Christian | 10 | Final |
|
Gerstell Academy | 1 | St. Timothy's | 1 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 0 | Key | 4 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep | 1 | Sparrows Point | 0 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 3 | Park | 4 | Final - OT |
|
|
Towson HS | 0 | Mercy | 2 | Final |
|
|
Good Counsel | 2 | Notre Dame Prep | 1 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Tue. 18 | Maryvale Prep * | 2 | Glenelg Country | 0 | Final |
|
Friends * | 2 | St. Mary's | 6 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls | 0 | Hereford HS | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Johns College HS | 3 | Archbishop Spalding | 0 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 19 | Garrison Forest * | 1 | Catholic High | 2 | Final |
|
Severn * | 5 | Concordia Prep | 2 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 2 | John Carroll | 0 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell Academy * | 12 | Oldfields | 0 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek * | 6 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 0 | Bryn Mawr | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 0 | St. Timothy's | 1 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 3 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 2 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 3 | Notre Dame Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * | 0 | Beth Tfiloh | 1 | Final - OT |
|
|
Key * | 3 | Park | 4 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 20 | Notre Dame Prep | 1 | Maryvale Prep | 1 | Final |
|
Indian Creek * | 2 | Beth Tfiloh | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 0 | Archbishop Spalding | 1 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 21 | Gerstell Academy * | 2 | Catholic High | 1 | Final |
|
St. Mary's * | 1 | Roland Park Country | 3 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 0 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Timothy's * | 1 | Severn | 3 | Final |
|
|
Key * | 4 | Chapelgate Christian | 1 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country * | 2 | Friends | 3 | Final - OT |
|
|
Concordia Prep * | 0 | Mount de Sales | 3 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh | Our Lady of Good Counsel H.S. | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 3 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 0 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 22 | City | 0 | Friends | 4 | Final |
|
Maryvale Prep | 0 | Mercy | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 24 | Paul VI | 1 | John Carroll | 4 | Final |
|
Tue. 25 | Annapolis Area Christian | 1 | Beth Tfiloh | 0 | Final - OT |
|
IAAM C Playoffs | ||||||
St. Vincent Pallotti | 0 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 4 | Final |
|
|
IAAM C Playoffs | ||||||
Glenelg Country * | 0 | St. Mary's | 4 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep * | 0 | Concordia Prep | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Friends * | 1 | Bryn Mawr | 7 | Final |
|
|
Severn * | 1 | Roland Park Country | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 0 | St. Timothy's | 1 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 0 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 1 | Mercy | 2 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 27 | Key | 1 | Park | 3 | Final |
|
IAAM C Quarterfinals | ||||||
Garrison Forest | 4 | Indian Creek | 0 | Final |
|
|
IAAM C Quarterfinals | ||||||
Annapolis Area Christian | 1 | Catholic High | 6 | Final |
|
|
IAAM C Quarterfinals | ||||||
St. John's Cath. Prep | 0 | Gerstell Academy | 3 | Final |
|
|
IAAM C Quarterfinals | ||||||
Fri. 28 | St. Mary's | 0 | Severn | 3 | Final |
|
IAAM B Quarterfinals | ||||||
Concordia Prep | 1 | Bryn Mawr | 5 | Final |
|
|
IAAM B Quarterfinals | ||||||
Notre Dame Prep | 1 | Archbishop Spalding | 0 | Final |
|
|
IAAM A Quarterfinals | ||||||
St. Timothy's | 1 | Maryvale Prep | 2 | Final |
|
|
IAAM B Quarterfinals | ||||||
Roland Park Country | 1 | Mount de Sales | 3 | Final |
|
|
IAAM B Quarterfinals | ||||||
St. Paul's School for Girls | 0 | John Carroll | 1 | Final |
|
|
IAAM A Quarterfinals | ||||||
November | ||||||
Wed. 2 | Notre Dame Prep | 1 | Mercy | 4 | Final |
|
IAAM A Semifinals | ||||||
John Carroll | 0 | McDonogh | 4 | Final |
|
|
IAAM A Semifinals | ||||||
Maryvale Prep | 2 | Severn | 1 | Final |
|
|
IAAM B Semifinals | ||||||
Mount de Sales | 1 | Bryn Mawr | 3 | Final |
|
|
IAAM B Semifinals | ||||||
Park | 0 | Gerstell Academy | 7 | Final |
|
|
IAAM C Semifinals | ||||||
Garrison Forest | 4 | Catholic High | 5 | Final |
|
|
IAAM C Semifinals | ||||||
Sat. 5 | Catholic High | 1 | Gerstell Academy | 7 | Final |
|
IAAM C Championship @ Calvert Hall College | ||||||
Maryvale Prep | 1 | Bryn Mawr | 0 | Final |
|
|
IAAM B Championship @ Calvert Hall College | ||||||
McDonogh | 0 | Mercy | 1 | Final |
|
|
IAAM A Championship @ Calvert Hall College |
# Exhibition
* Conference