Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Tue. 20 | Good Counsel # | John Carroll | 6:30 PM |
|
||
Wed. 21 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel # | 1 | Friends | 4 | Final |
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Severn # | Elizabeth Seton | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
St. Vincent Pallotti # | Annapolis Area Christian | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Fri. 23 | St. Andrews Episcopal # | Bryn Mawr | 9:00 AM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Friends # | 0 | Friends Central School | 0 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Play Day # | Notre Dame Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Meade # | Severn | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Arundel HS | 0 | McDonogh | 7 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 24 | Mercy # | Playday | TBA |
|
||
@ Ocean City | ||||||
John Carroll # | Playday | 8:30 AM |
|
|||
Catholic High # | Playday | 9:00 AM |
|
|||
@ Essex | ||||||
Friends # | 0 | Germantown Friends | 0 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Sun. 25 | Mercy # | Playday | TBA |
|
||
@ Ocean City | ||||||
Mon. 26 | McDonogh | 0 | Strongsville Ohio | 0 | Final |
|
Institute of Notre Dame # | Mount de Sales | 3:45 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
St. Maria Goretti # | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Wilde Lake HS # | St. Mary's | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Elizabeth Seton # | Archbishop Spalding | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Tue. 27 | Loch Raven HS # | Maryvale Prep | 3:30 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Towson | 0 | Friends | 2 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian # | Concordia Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Garrison Forest # | St. Mary's Ryken | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Manchester Valley HS # | St. Paul's School for Girls | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
St. Vincent Pallotti # | 1 | Seton Keough | 4 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Annapolis HS # | Severn | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Pikesville HS | Beth Tfiloh | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
Indian Creek # | Southern | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Rockbridge # | 3 | Key | 3 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Mercy # | Hereford HS | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Wed. 28 | Roland Park Country # | Kenwood HS | 3:30 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Catholic High # | Mount de Sales | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Goretti | 4 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 5 | Final |
|
|
Hereford HS # | Notre Dame Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Seton Keough # | 9 | Glenelg Country | 0 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Bethesda Chevy Chase # | Archbishop Spalding | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Thu. 29 | Mercy # | Garrison Forest | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Our Lady of Mount Carmel # | Chesapeake BC | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Bel Air HS # | St. Paul's School for Girls | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Dulaney HS # | Notre Dame Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Key # | 1 | Annapolis Area Christian | 1 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Mount de Sales # | South River | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Playday | ||||||
Rockbridge | 2 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 0 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 30 | McDonogh # | Paul VI NJ | TBA |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
John Carroll | Episcopal Academy | TBA |
|
|||
Tournament | ||||||
St. Mary's | 3 | Bryn Mawr | 4 | Final |
|
|
@ MWC Field | ||||||
Severn | 2 | Institute of Notre Dame | 1 | Final |
|
|
at Meadowood Park | ||||||
St. Mary's Ryken | 5 | Catholic High | 0 | Final |
|
|
Seton Keough # | 6 | Indian Creek | 0 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep # | North Carroll HS | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Sat. 31 | McDonogh # | Lenape NJ | TBA |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
September | ||||||
Tue. 3 | Dulaney HS # | Garrison Forest | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Beth Tfiloh # | Friends JV | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Wed. 4 | Bryn Mawr * ^ | 2 | Mount de Sales | 5 | Final |
|
FCA | 3 | Concordia Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ Beachmont | ||||||
St. Vincent Pallotti | 1 | Chapelgate Christian | 8 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian | 2 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 1 | Final - OT |
|
|
John Carroll # | 3 | Institute of Notre Dame | 1 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Catholic High | 1 | Glenelg Country | 3 | Final |
|
|
Good Counsel | 2 | Archbishop Spalding | 2 | Final |
|
|
Seton Keough | 3 | Baltimore Polytechnic High School | 0 | Final |
|
|
Gunston HS | 1 | Indian Creek | 6 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep | 4 | St. James | 0 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 5 | Harford Tech | Institute of Notre Dame | Cancelled |
|
||
at Meadowood Park | ||||||
Fri. 6 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 0 | Bishop McNamara | 3 | Final |
|
Bishop McNamara | ||||||
St. Mary's | 1 | Old Mill H. S. | 2 | Final |
|
|
AACC Tournament | ||||||
Roland Park Country | 0 | St. Mary's Ryken | 4 | Final |
|
|
Seton Keough Tournament | ||||||
Chapelgate Christian * | 2 | Maryvale Prep | 10 | Final |
|
|
Hereford HS # | John Carroll | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Friends | 0 | Notre Dame Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
Loch Raven HS | 5 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mercersburg # | Garrison Forest | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Rockbridge | 3 | Annapolis Area Christian | 2 | Final |
|
|
Bel Air HS | 3 | Mount de Sales | 0 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 2 | Worster Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell Academy | 0 | Seton Keough | 8 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep | 0 | Sparrows Point | 8 | Final |
|
|
Maria Carillo, CA | 4 | McDonogh | 3 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh Invitational | ||||||
Archbishop Spalding | 0 | Arundel HS | 1 | Final |
|
|
South River | 2 | Severn | 0 | Final |
|
|
AACC Tournament | ||||||
Sat. 7 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 0 | Bowie High School | 6 | Final |
|
Bishop McNamara @ Bishop McNamara | ||||||
Institute of Notre Dame | 3 | Annapolis HS | 2 | Final |
|
|
AACC Tournament Annapolis HS | ||||||
Mercy # | 0 | Bethesda Chevy Chase | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ McDonogh Invitational | ||||||
St. Mary's Rykin | 2 | Seton Keough | 1 | Final - PK Away |
|
|
St. Mary's | 0 | Chesapeake | 3 | Final |
|
|
AACC Tournament | ||||||
Institute of Notre Dame | 0 | Damascus | 7 | Final |
|
|
AACC Tournament Annapolis HS | ||||||
Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 5 | Salisbury School | 0 | Final |
|
|
Reservoir | 1 | Mount de Sales | 0 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country | 6 | Gerstell Academy | 0 | Final |
|
|
Seton Keough Tournament | ||||||
Key | 0 | Meade | 3 | Final |
|
|
at Meade HS | ||||||
Arundel HS | 2 | Severn | 0 | Final |
|
|
AACC Tournament | ||||||
Walkersville | 4 | Key | 0 | Final |
|
|
at Meade HS | ||||||
Archbishop Spalding | 4 | South River | 2 | Final |
|
|
Northern Highlands # | McDonogh | 7:15 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Mon. 9 | Park * ^ | 3 | Key | 1 | Final |
|
North Harford | 0 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 1 | Final - OT |
|
|
FCA | 1 | Catholic High | 2 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep | 1 | Severn | 8 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek * | 6 | Beth Tfiloh | 1 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll | 2 | Patterson Mill | 1 | Final - OT |
|
|
Tue. 10 | Concordia Prep * ^ | 1 | Glenelg Country | 5 | Final |
|
Beth Tfiloh * ^ | 0 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 8 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ | 1 | Park | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Timothy's * ^ | 2 | Indian Creek | 3 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales | 6 | Garrison Forest | 3 | Final |
|
|
Chesapeake | 1 | Institute of Notre Dame | 2 | Final |
|
|
Meadowood Park | ||||||
Roland Park Country | 3 | Bryn Mawr | 1 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding | 2 | Thomas S. Wootton | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mercersburg | 3 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 2 | Final - OT |
|
|
Mercy | 1 | Friends | 1 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 0 | Maryvale Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll | 1 | C. Milton Wright | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 11 | Centennial HS | Notre Dame Prep | Cancelled |
|
||
Thu. 12 | Notre Dame Prep * ^ | 0 | John Carroll | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
Roland Park Country * | 0 | Friends | 2 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | Chapelgate Christian | Postponed |
|
|||
St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ | 0 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 2 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 13 | Concordia Prep | 2 | Rockbridge | 8 | Final |
|
St. Vincent Pallotti | 0 | St. Mary's Ryken | 6 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 16 | Glenelg Country * ^ | 8 | Indian Creek | 3 | Final |
|
St. Peter and Paul | 3 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mercy | 3 | C. Milton Wright | 2 | Final - OT |
|
|
Key * ^ | 8 | Beth Tfiloh | 1 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 17 | Oldfields * ^ | 0 | Glenelg Country | 8 | Final |
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ | 10 | Beth Tfiloh | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Timothy's * ^ | 2 | Concordia Prep | 3 | Final - OT |
|
|
Institute of Notre Dame * | 6 | Annapolis Area Christian | 3 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 3 | Maryvale Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * ^ | 0 | McDonogh | 8 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding * ^ | 2 | John Carroll | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * ^ | 1 | Mercy | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 2 | Friends | 1 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * | 0 | Catholic High | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Severn * ^ | 1 | Notre Dame Prep | 2 | Final - OT |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 3 | Garrison Forest | 2 | Final |
|
|
Key * ^ | 2 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 0 | Final |
|
|
Seton Keough * | 1 | St. Mary's | 2 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 19 | Glenelg Country * ^ | 10 | St. Timothy's | 0 | Final |
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ | 2 | Park | 3 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * ^ | 10 | Oldfields | 1 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * ^ | 1 | Archbishop Spalding | 2 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 5 | Chapelgate Christian | 4 | Final - OT |
|
|
Mercy * ^ | 5 | Bryn Mawr | 2 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * ^ | 2 | Severn | 3 | Final - OT |
|
|
Seton Keough * | 4 | Garrison Forest | 0 | Final |
|
|
Institute of Notre Dame * | 3 | Roland Park Country | 2 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 0 | Friends | 12 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep * | 1 | St. Mary's | 4 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 20 | McDonogh * ^ | 5 | Mount de Sales | 0 | Final |
|
FCA | 1 | Chapelgate Christian | 5 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 21 | Roland Park Country | 1 | C. Milton Wright | 4 | Final |
|
C. Milton Wright Tournament | ||||||
Severna Park | 4 | Severn | 3 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High | 1 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 2 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country | 1 | Leonardtown | 1 | Final |
|
|
CMW Tournament | ||||||
Massapequa NY | 0 | McDonogh | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 23 | Severn | 7 | Old Mill HS | 0 | Final |
|
Beth Tfiloh * ^ | 1 | Park | 5 | Final |
|
|
Oldfields * ^ | 0 | St. Timothy's | 4 | Final |
|
|
Key * ^ | 1 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 7 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek * ^ | 5 | Concordia Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
Arundel HS | 2 | Mount de Sales | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * ^ | 0 | McDonogh | 4 | Final |
|
|
Reschedule of 9/12 | ||||||
Tue. 24 | Chapelgate Christian * | 1 | Annapolis Area Christian | 3 | Final |
|
Seton Keough * | 1 | Friends | 2 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 0 | Roland Park Country | 8 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 4 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 3 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 0 | Institute of Notre Dame | 1 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 0 | Maryvale Prep | 3 | Final |
|
|
Park * | 3 | Concordia Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * | 3 | Oldfields | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * | 1 | St. Timothy's | 0 | Final |
|
|
Key * | 1 | Glenelg Country | 3 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek * | 0 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 6 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 0 | Notre Dame Prep | 4 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 26 | St. John's Cath. Prep * | 7 | Catholic High | 2 | Final |
|
Maryvale Prep * | 0 | Friends | 5 | Final | ||
Institute of Notre Dame * | 10 | Chapelgate Christian | 0 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 7 | Severn | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 0 | Archbishop Spalding | 8 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 2 | John Carroll | 1 | Final |
|
|
Oldfields * | 0 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 9 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 3 | Glenelg Country | 1 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * | 0 | Key | 5 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 2 | St. Mary's | 4 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 27 | Catholic High * | 0 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 4 | Final |
|
St. Timothy's * | 1 | Park | 5 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep | 0 | C. Milton Wright | 4 | Final |
|
|
Elizabeth Seton | 10 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 0 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 28 | Loch Raven | 1 | Mercy | 0 | Final |
|
Gerstell Academy | 1 | Seton Keough | 2 | Final - OT |
|
|
Homecoming | ||||||
River Hill HS | 0 | McDonogh | 2 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 30 | John Carroll | 0 | Bel Air HS | 2 | Final |
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 5 | Annapolis Area Christian | 0 | Final |
|
|
October | ||||||
Tue. 1 | Key * | 5 | St. Timothy's | 1 | Final |
|
Park * | 4 | Oldfields | 0 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek * | 0 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 2 | Final |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * | 0 | Glenelg Country | 9 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 7 | Concordia Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 0 | Archbishop Spalding | 3 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 2 | Catholic High | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 2 | Roland Park Country | 5 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 0 | John Carroll | 1 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 2 | Institute of Notre Dame | 2 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 1 | Mercy | 1 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 0 | Severn | 6 | Final |
|
|
Seton Keough * | 3 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * | 1 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 7 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 3 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 5 | St. Timothy's | 0 | Final |
|
Key * | 8 | Oldfields | 1 | Final |
|
|
Park * | 2 | Indian Creek | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * | 2 | Glenelg Country | 4 | Final |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * | 0 | Concordia Prep | 7 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 0 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 3 | Final |
|
|
Institute of Notre Dame * | 2 | Maryvale Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 0 | Roland Park Country | 3 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 1 | Mount de Sales | 0 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 7 | Garrison Forest | 1 | Final |
|
|
Severn * | 2 | Mercy | 1 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 4 | Bryn Mawr | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 1 | St. Mary's | 2 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 4 | St. Timothy's * | 3 | Beth Tfiloh | 2 | Final - 2OT |
|
Key * ^ | 2 | Park | 2 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls | 3 | Mount de Sales | 1 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh | 1 | Good Counsel | 1 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 5 | Maryvale Prep | 0 | Mercy | 5 | Final |
|
Mon. 7 | Oldfields * | 1 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 13 | Final |
|
Tue. 8 | Maryvale Prep * | 0 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 3 | Final |
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 0 | McDonogh | 5 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 1 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 2 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 3 | Mercy | 2 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Seton Keough * | 1 | Institute of Notre Dame | 2 | Final |
|
|
Severn * | 7 | Bryn Mawr | 2 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 8 | Chapelgate Christian | 1 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country * ^ | 5 | Concordia Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ | 4 | Beth Tfiloh | 0 | Final |
|
|
Park * ^ | 3 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 5 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek * ^ | 4 | St. Timothy's | 0 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 1 | St. Mary's | 2 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 9 | Maryvale Prep * | 3 | Garrison Forest | 3 | Final - 2OT |
|
Thu. 10 | Archbishop Spalding * ^ | 1 | Severn | 0 | Final |
|
McDonogh * | 7 | Notre Dame Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 0 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 7 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 11 | Chapelgate Christian * | 1 | Seton Keough | 2 | Final |
|
Eastern Tech | Institute of Notre Dame | Cancelled |
|
|||
Gerstell Academy | Annapolis Area Christian | Cancelled |
|
|||
Bryn Mawr | 2 | Friends | 5 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 12 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 1 | Severn | 4 | Final |
|
Catonsville | 1 | Mount de Sales | 0 | Final |
|
|
Digital Harbor | 1 | Friends | 11 | Final |
|
|
Rockbridge | Indian Creek | Cancelled |
|
|||
Rained out. Not able to re-schedule | ||||||
Mon. 14 | Park * | 3 | Glenelg Country | 3 | Final - 2OT |
|
Tue. 15 | Indian Creek * | 4 | Key | 1 | Final |
|
at AACS | ||||||
Glenelg Country * ^ | 7 | Oldfields | 1 | Final |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * ^ | 0 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 9 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * ^ | 1 | St. Timothy's | 5 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 0 | Institute of Notre Dame | 5 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * ^ | 6 | Mercy | 0 | Final |
|
|
Seton Keough * | 3 | Catholic High | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 2 | Friends | 3 | Final - OT |
|
|
John Carroll * ^ | 1 | Notre Dame Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 1 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 3 | Final |
|
|
Severn * ^ | 0 | Archbishop Spalding | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * ^ | 2 | Bryn Mawr | 2 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Wed. 16 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ | 6 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 1 | Final |
|
St. Timothy's * ^ | 6 | Oldfields | 0 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 6 | Annapolis Area Christian | 2 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 17 | Indian Creek * ^ | 1 | Glenelg Country | 4 | Final |
|
Park * ^ | 1 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 0 | Final |
|
|
Oldfields * ^ | 0 | Concordia Prep | 6 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 2 | Annapolis Area Christian | 3 | Final - OT |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 1 | Institute of Notre Dame | 3 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * ^ | 0 | Archbishop Spalding | 4 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 2 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 2 | Roland Park Country | 1 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * | 3 | Garrison Forest | 2 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * ^ | 2 | Severn | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * ^ | 5 | Mount de Sales | 2 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep * | 0 | Seton Keough | 1 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell Academy | 0 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 4 | Final |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * ^ | 0 | Key | 8 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 18 | St. Mary's * | 5 | Chapelgate Christian | 2 | Final |
|
Rescheduled from 9/12/13 & 10/10 | ||||||
Mount de Sales * | 0 | Notre Dame Prep | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Indian Creek * ^ | 9 | Oldfields | 0 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * ^ | 8 | Bryn Mawr | 0 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * | 1 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 2 | Final |
|
|
Key | Tournament | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Zag Bowl | ||||||
Sat. 19 | St. John's Cath. Prep | Tournament | TBA |
|
||
C. Milton Wright | 2 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 0 | Final |
|
|
Seton Keough | 2 | Elizabeth Seton | 2 | Final |
|
|
Mercy | 0 | Institute of Notre Dame | 3 | Final |
|
|
Breast Cancer Awareness Games | ||||||
Sun. 20 | Hebrew Academy | Beth Tfiloh | 12:15 PM |
|
||
Mon. 21 | Roland Park Country * | 2 | Seton Keough | 1 | Final |
|
St. Timothy's * ^ | 1 | Glenelg Country | 2 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ | 0 | Key | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 0 | Institute of Notre Dame | 3 | Final |
|
|
Reschedule of 9/12 Meadowood Park | ||||||
Severn * ^ | 1 | John Carroll | 0 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 22 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ | 5 | Key | 0 | Final |
|
Park * ^ | 6 | Beth Tfiloh | 0 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * ^ | 0 | Indian Creek | 8 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 7 | Annapolis Area Christian | 0 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * ^ | 1 | Mercy | 2 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding * ^ | 1 | Notre Dame Prep | 0 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 1 | Maryvale Prep | 2 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 4 | Chapelgate Christian | 2 | Final |
|
|
Institute of Notre Dame * | 4 | Catholic High | 2 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * ^ | 0 | McDonogh | 8 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 2 | Seton Keough | 1 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 1 | St. Mary's | 6 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 23 | Notre Dame Prep | 4 | Maryvale Prep | 0 | Final |
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 3 | Garrison Forest | 1 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll | 1 | Fallston | 2 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 24 | Mount de Sales | Elizabeth Seton | Cancelled |
|
||
@ Western Hills | ||||||
St. Paul's School for Girls | 1 | Mercy | 2 | Final |
|
|
Severn | 3 | St. Mary's | 0 | Final |
|
|
FCA | 3 | Beth Tfiloh | 1 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 1 | Seton Keough | 0 | Final - PK Away |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh | 1 | Concordia Prep | 4 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Fri. 25 | Annapolis Area Christian | 2 | Maryvale Prep | 3 | Final |
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Catholic High | 0 | Roland Park Country | 4 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Garrison Forest | 0 | Seton Keough | 5 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Chapelgate Christian | 3 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 4 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Oldfields | 0 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 10 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Tue. 29 | Seton Keough | 1 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 5 | Final |
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Bryn Mawr | 0 | Archbishop Spalding | 8 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
John Carroll | 5 | Mount de Sales | 2 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Notre Dame Prep | 1 | McDonogh | 5 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Mercy | 1 | Severn | 2 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Maryvale Prep | 1 | Institute of Notre Dame | 3 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Conference quarter-final | ||||||
Roland Park Country | 2 | St. Mary's | 1 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Conference quarter-final | ||||||
Concordia Prep | 0 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 4 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Conference quarter-final | ||||||
St. Vincent Pallotti | 0 | Glenelg Country | 3 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Conference quarter-final | ||||||
St. John's Cath. Prep | 1 | Friends | 7 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Key | 3 | Indian Creek | 6 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
St. Timothy's | 1 | Park | 3 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarter Finals | ||||||
Thu. 31 | John Carroll | 1 | Archbishop Spalding | 7 | Final |
|
IAAM Semi-Final | ||||||
Severn | 0 | McDonogh | 2 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Semi-Final | ||||||
Roland Park Country | 2 | Institute of Notre Dame | 1 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Semi-Final | ||||||
St. Paul's School for Girls | 0 | Friends | 0 | Final - PK Home |
|
|
IAAM Semi-Final | ||||||
Indian Creek | 1 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 4 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Semi-Final | ||||||
Park | 0 | Glenelg Country | 6 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Semi-Final | ||||||
November | ||||||
Sat. 2 | McDonogh | 2 | Archbishop Spalding | 1 | Final |
|
IAAM Championship @ Anne Arundel Community College | ||||||
Sun. 3 | Roland Park Country | 0 | Friends | 1 | Final |
|
IAAM Championship @ Maryvale Prep | ||||||
Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 3 | Glenelg Country | 0 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Championship @ Maryvale Prep |