Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
March | ||||
Tue. 9 | at Maryvale Prep # | Final | L, 15-11 |
|
scrimmage | ||||
Wed. 10 | at St. Vincent Pallotti # | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Park # | Cancelled |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
Thu. 11 | at Gerstell | Final | L, 16-5 |
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | L, 15-3 |
|
|
at Mercy # | Final | W, 10-2 |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Fri. 12 | at St. Vincent Pallotti # | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 20-3 |
|
|
at FCA | 4:30 PM |
|
||
at Beachmont Christian Camp | ||||
Mon. 15 | at Mercy # | Final | W, 16-8 |
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Tue. 16 | at Park | Final | L, 17-7 |
|
Wed. 17 | at Mercy * | Final | L, 24-1 |
|
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 11-10 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Postponed |
|
||
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 17-8 |
|
|
at Park * | Final | L, 19-7 |
|
|
at Sts. Peter & Paul | Final | L, 12-6 |
|
|
Fri. 19 | at John Carroll * | Final | W, 9-7 |
|
at Catholic High * | Final | W, 19-3 |
|
|
at Gerstell * | Final | W, 13-5 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | L, 15-14 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | L, 14-3 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | L, 16-5 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | W, 19-4 |
|
|
Mon. 22 | at Mount de Sales * | Final | W, 16-7 |
|
at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | W, 8-5 |
|
|
Tue. 23 | at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | L, 22-2 |
|
Wed. 24 | at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | W, 18-2 |
|
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 11-10 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | Final - OT | W, 9-8 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | L, 15-4 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 13-3 |
|
|
at Garrison Forest * | Final | W, 18-8 |
|
|
at Severn * | Final | W, 9-7 |
|
|
at St. Mary's (F/S) | Final | L, 11-8 |
|
|
at Park * | Final | W, 15-8 |
|
|
Thu. 25 | at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | L, 17-3 |
|
Fri. 26 | at Catholic High * | Final | W, 20-14 |
|
at DuBurns | ||||
at Gerstell * | Final | W, 11-4 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | W, 10-8 |
|
|
at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 23-0 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | L, 12-10 |
|
|
at John Carroll * | Final | W, 11-8 |
|
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 16-6 |
|
|
at Mercy | Final | L, 18-3 |
|
|
at St. Maria Goretti | 4:30 PM |
|
||
Sat. 27 | at Glenelg Country * | Final | W, 6-4 |
|
Mon. 29 | at Severn * | Final | W, 14-2 |
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 13-10 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | Final | L, 9-6 |
|
|
Tue. 30 | at St.'s Peter & Paul | Final | L, 18-4 |
|
at Gunston School | Final | W, 14-7 |
|
|
Wed. 31 | at Garrison Forest * | Final | W, 10-7 |
|
at Severn * | Final - OT | W, 11-10 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | W, 10-3 |
|
|
at Glenelg Country * | Final | L, 9-8 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | Final | L, 6-4 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 10-6 |
|
|
at Catholic High * | Final | W, 16-1 |
|
|
at Key * | Final | L, 10-5 |
|
|
at Friends * | Final | W, 20-8 |
|
|
April | ||||
Thu. 1 | at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | L, 23-7 |
|
at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | W, 17-1 |
|
|
at FCA | Cancelled |
|
||
Tue. 6 | at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
Wed. 7 | at Friends * | Final | W, 17-5 |
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 13-5 |
|
|
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 13-9 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | W, 15-8 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's * | Final | W, 17-6 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | W, 16-8 |
|
|
at Park * | Final | L, 16-4 |
|
|
Thu. 8 | at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 8-7 |
|
Fri. 9 | at St. Mary's * | Final | W, 14-9 |
|
at Garrison Forest * | Final | L, 11-9 |
|
|
at Glenelg Country * | Final | L, 8-5 |
|
|
at Severn * | Final | W, 14-9 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | W, 9-5 |
|
|
at Mercy * | Final | L, 18-8 |
|
|
Sat. 10 | at St. Mary's | Final | L, 15-6 |
|
Mon. 12 | at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | W, 14-4 |
|
at Gerstell * | Final | W, 15-4 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | W, 16-4 |
|
|
at Friends * | Final | W, 13-8 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | Final | W, 16-6 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | L, 18-4 |
|
|
Tue. 13 | at Catholic High * | Final | W, 20-2 |
|
Wed. 14 | at St. Timothy's * | Final | L, 14-3 |
|
at Mount de Sales * | Final | W, 15-8 |
|
|
at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 19-6 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 19-10 |
|
|
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 19-10 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | W, 10-9 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | W, 12-6 |
|
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 9-7 |
|
|
at Gerstell * | Final | L, 13-8 |
|
|
at Friends * | Final | W, 15-11 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | W, 18-0 |
|
|
at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | L, 18-2 |
|
|
Thu. 15 | at Key * | Final | L, 13-3 |
|
at Beth Tfiloh | Final | L, 10-9 |
|
|
Fri. 16 | at Key * | Final | W, 17-10 |
|
at John Carroll * | Final | W, 8-7 |
|
|
at Garrison Forest * | Final | L, 9-8 |
|
|
at Gerstell * | Final | L, 8-6 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | L, 15-6 |
|
|
at Severn * | Final | W, 13-7 |
|
|
at Glenelg Country * | Final | L, 12-7 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | L, 24-6 |
|
|
at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 18-4 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | L, 16-7 |
|
|
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | L, 9-7 |
|
|
at Park * | Final | L, 19-3 |
|
|
Mon. 19 | at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | L, 17-9 |
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | W, 19-8 |
|
|
at Glenelg Country * | Final | W, 17-6 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Postponed |
|
||
at St. Timothy's * | Final | L, 14-1 |
|
|
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | L, 10-9 |
|
|
Tue. 20 | at Key * | Final | W, 16-4 |
|
Wed. 21 | vs. Catholic High * @ Coppermine DuBurns | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | W, 21-2 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | W, 11-6 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | Postponed |
|
||
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 15-7 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | L, 17-2 |
|
|
at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | L, 16-4 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | Postponed |
|
||
at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 11-8 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | W, 16-9 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | L, 8-6 |
|
|
at Mercy * | Final | L, 15-5 |
|
|
Fri. 23 | at Beth Tfiloh * | Final - OT | L, 12-11 |
|
at Glenelg Country * | Final | L, 13-3 |
|
|
at Gerstell * | Final | W, 11-5 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | W, 10-4 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | W, 16-3 |
|
|
at John Carroll * | Final | L, 11-10 |
|
|
at Garrison Forest * | Final | W, 14-8 |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | Postponed |
|
||
at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | W, 22-2 |
|
|
at Friends * | Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | L, 15-4 |
|
|
Sat. 24 | at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | L, 15-10 |
|
at John Carroll * | Final | W, 12-11 |
|
|
Mon. 26 | at Severn * | Final | W, 11-6 |
|
at John Carroll * | Final | L, 12-11 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | L, 17-8 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's * | Final | W, 16-5 |
|
|
at Garrison Forest * | Final | W, 14-5 |
|
|
at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | W, 22-1 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | L, 14-3 |
|
|
Tue. 27 | at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | W, 18-1 |
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 15-4 |
|
|
at Bryn Mawr * | Final - 3OT | W, 11-10 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | Final | W, 17-5 |
|
|
Wed. 28 | at St. John's Cath. Prep * | Final | W, 8-7 |
|
at Key * | Final | L, 11-0 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | L, 15-4 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | Final | L, 14-5 |
|
|
at Mercy * | Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | L, 18-4 |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | L, 12-11 |
|
|
at Indian Creek * | Final | L, 22-0 |
|
|
at Concordia Prep | Final | W, 15-8 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 9-6 |
|
|
at Park * | Final | L, 20-3 |
|
|
Thu. 29 | at Bryn Mawr * | Final | L, 14-10 |
|
Fri. 30 | at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | L, 19-0 |
|
at St. Mary's * | Postponed |
|
||
at Catholic High * | Final | W, 10-9 |
|
|
at Roland Park Country * | Final | W, 15-10 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | W, 12-2 |
|
|
at Garrison Forest * | Final | W, 12-11 |
|
|
at McDonogh * | Final | L, 15-8 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | Final | L, 20-3 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | Final | W, 10-9 |
|
|
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | W, 12-6 |
|
|
at Mercy * | Final | L, 21-1 |
|
|
May | ||||
Sat. 1 | at Mercy * | Final | L, 14-8 |
|
Sun. 2 | at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | L, 19-7 |
|
Mon. 3 | at St. Timothy's * | Final | W, 18-6 |
|
at Mount de Sales * | Final | W, 14-10 |
|
|
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | Final | W, 21-2 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | Final | W, 10-4 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | Final | L, 22-6 |
|
|
Tue. 4 | at Friends * | Final | L, 18-4 |
|
at St. Timothy's * | Final | L, 15-2 |
|
|
at Chapelgate Christian * | Final | L, 9-4 |
|
|
at Park * | Final | L, 17-6 |
|
|
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | W, 12-9 |
|
|
at Beth Tfiloh * | Final | L, 14-7 |
|
|
Wed. 5 | at Key * | Final | W, 20-0 |
|
at St. Mary's % | Final - 2OT | L, 10-9 |
|
|
at Bryn Mawr % | Final | L, 19-14 |
|
|
at Glenelg Country % | Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep % | Final | L, 14-8 |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding % | Final | L, 9-7 |
|
|
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Final | L, 14-7 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep % | Final | L, 16-8 |
|
|
Fri. 7 | at Annapolis Area Christian % | Final | L, 17-5 |
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls % | Final | L, 17-2 |
|
|
at Glenelg Country % | Final | L, 9-5 |
|
|
at McDonogh % | Final | L, 10-7 |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep % | Final | L, 15-4 |
|
|
at Park % | Final | L, 16-1 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's % | Final | L, 13-2 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti % | Final | L, 24-3 |
|
|
at Indian Creek % | Final | L, 18-2 |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep % | Final | L, 15-6 |
|
|
Tue. 11 | at St. Paul's School for Girls % | Final | L, 10-9 |
|
at McDonogh % | Final | L, 8-7 |
|
|
Wed. 12 | at Mercy % | Final | L, 16-5 |
|
at Park % | Final | L, 13-10 |
|
|
at Beth Tfiloh % | Final | L, 21-4 |
|
|
at Indian Creek % | Final | L, 14-8 |
|
|
Fri. 14 | at Mercy | Final - OT | W, 11-10 |
|
Sat. 15 | vs. St. Paul's School for Girls % @ US Lacrosse | Final | L, 17-8 |
|
Sun. 16 | vs. Beth Tfiloh % @ Mercy High School | Final | W, 10-7 |
|
March | ||||
Mon. 2 | at Maryvale Prep # | 4:00 PM |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||
at Gerstell # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
at Concordia Prep # | Final | L, 12-8 |
|
|
at St. Vincent Pallotti # | 4:30 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
Tue. 3 | at Roland Park Country # | 3:45 PM |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||
at Holton Arms # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at Stone Ridge # | 4:30 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
Wed. 4 | at Gerstell # | 4:00 PM |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||
vs. American Heritage School @ IMG Academy | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Vincent Pallotti | Final | L, 13-6 |
|
|
at St. Timothy's | Postponed |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at Indian Creek # | 4:15 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
Thu. 5 | at Bishop Ireton | 3:30 PM |
|
|
at Garrison Forest # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at Gunston Day School * | Final | L, 17-7 |
|
|
at Annapolis Area Christian # | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
at Georgetown Visitation # | 4:15 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Chapelgate Christian # | 3:30 PM |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||
at Bryn Mawr # | Final | L, 13-11 |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||
at Friends * | Final | L, 14-9 |
|
|
at Institute of Notre Dame # | 4:15 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at The Calverton School # | 4:30 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
Sat. 7 | at McDonogh # | 9:00 AM |
|
|
at Glenelg Country # | 10:00 AM |
|
||
at Holton Arms | Final | W, 25-5 |
|
|
Sun. 8 | at Notre Dame Prep | 12:00 PM |
|
|
Mon. 9 | at Mt. Hebron # | TBA |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||
at Maryvale Prep # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at Concordia Prep * | Final | W, 16-7 |
|
|
at Elizabeth Seton HS # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at Southern High # | 4:30 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
Tue. 10 | at Archbishop Spalding # | 12:00 PM |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Maryvale Prep # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at John Carroll # | Final | L, 21-10 |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||
at Glenelg Country # | 4:15 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at St. Andrews | Postponed |
|
||
at FCA | 4:30 PM |
|
||
at St. Vincent Pallotti | Final | L, 14-10 |
|
|
at Marriott's Ridge # | 5:30 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at South River | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Wed. 11 | at Bryn Mawr # | Final | W, 14-13 |
|
scrimmage | ||||
at Notre Dame Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Severn | Final | L, 12-6 |
|
|
at Indian Creek | Final | W, 16-6 |
|
|
at Roland Park Country # | 4:15 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
Thu. 12 | at Mount de Sales # | 3:45 PM |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||
at Garrison Forest # | 4:00 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at John Carroll | 4:00 PM |
|
||
vs. St. John's Cath. Prep * @ Utica Park | Final | W, 9-8 |
|
|
at Institute of Notre Dame | Final | T, 12-12 |
|
|
at St. Paul's School for Girls # | 4:15 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
Fri. 13 | at Chesapeake # | TBA |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||
at Bryn Mawr * | Postponed |
|
||
at Archbishop Spalding * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Chapelgate Christian * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at FCA | Cancelled |
|
||
at Notre Dame Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Severn * | Postponed |
|
||
at Annapolis Area Christian * | Postponed |
|
||
at Mercy # | 5:45 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
Sat. 14 | at Mercy # | TBA |
|
|
at Calvert HS # | TBA |
|
||
at Glenelg Country | Cancelled |
|
||
at Roland Park Country | 3:00 PM |
|
||
Sun. 15 | at IMG Academy | TBA |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep | Cancelled |
|
||
Mon. 16 | at Mount de Sales * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Institute of Notre Dame | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Mercy # | 4:15 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
at Towson # | 5:15 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||
Tue. 17 | at Holy Cross | TBA |
|
|
at Good Counsel | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart | Cancelled |
|
||
at Annapolis Area Christian * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at Maryvale Prep | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Wed. 18 | at St. Mary's * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Beth Tfiloh * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Oldfields * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Indian Creek * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Mercy * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Thu. 19 | at Holy Cross | 4:00 PM |
|
|
Fri. 20 | vs. Bishop Moore Catholic @ Lake Highland Prep | 4:00 AM |
|
|
at Beth Tfiloh | 3:15 PM |
|
||
at Maryvale Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Severn * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at John Carroll * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at StoneRidge School | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Institute of Notre Dame | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Coppermine | ||||
at St. Vincent Pallotti | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Norfolk Academy | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 21 | at Centennial | TBA |
|
|
at Catholic HS Virginia Beach | Cancelled |
|
||
vs. Lake Highland Prep @ Lake Highland Prep | 12:00 PM |
|
||
at Bishop Ireton School | 1:00 PM |
|
||
at Mercy | 7:00 PM |
|
||
vs. American Heritage DelRay @ Lake Highland Prep | 8:00 PM |
|
||
Mon. 23 | at Mercy | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Maryvale Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Garrison Forest | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Mary's | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Key | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. John's Cath. Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Notre Dame Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at FCA | 4:30 PM |
|
||
Tue. 24 | at FCA | TBA |
|
|
at Gerstell | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Glenelg Country | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Wed. 25 | at St. Mary's * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Notre Dame Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Severn * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at McDonogh * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Bryn Mawr * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Concordia Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Friends * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Park * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Timothy's * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Key * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Fri. 27 | at Gerstell * | 3:30 PM |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Friends * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Garrison Forest * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Institute of Notre Dame * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Indian Creek * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Mercy * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Roland Park Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at Glenelg Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Sat. 28 | at St. Mary's | TBA |
|
|
at Kent Island | TBA |
|
||
at McDonogh | 12:00 PM |
|
||
at John Carroll * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Sun. 29 | at St. Paul's School for Girls | 10:00 AM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Mon. 30 | at Western | 3:45 PM |
|
|
at Catholic High * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Garrison Forest * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at McDonogh * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Gerstell | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Beth Tfiloh * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Concordia Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Roland Park Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at South Carroll HS | 6:30 PM |
|
||
April | ||||
Wed. 1 | at St. Paul's School for Girls * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at St. Mary's * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Severn * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at McDonogh * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Notre Dame Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Mercy * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Park * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Garrison Forest * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Timothy's * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Institute of Notre Dame * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Glenelg Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Thu. 2 | at Chapelgate Christian * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
|
Fri. 3 | at Beth Tfiloh * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at John Carroll * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Archbishop Spalding * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Maryvale Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Gerstell * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Friends * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Catholic High * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Bryn Mawr | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Park * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Gunston Day | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Vincent Pallotti | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Timothy's | 4:30 PM |
|
||
at Mercy * | 5:00 PM |
|
||
at Broadneck | 6:30 PM |
|
||
Sat. 4 | at Tournament | TBA |
|
|
Glen Burnie Tournament | ||||
at Notre Dame Prep | 12:30 PM |
|
||
Mon. 6 | at Severn * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at John Carroll * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Mary's * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Notre Dame Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Garrison Forest * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Park * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Institute of Notre Dame * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Glenelg Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at Annapolis Area Christian * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at Indian Creek | 4:30 PM |
|
||
Tue. 7 | at Gerstell * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Garrison Forest * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 8 | at Mount de Sales * | 3:30 PM |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Bryn Mawr * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Maryvale Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Gerstell * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Catholic High * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Indian Creek * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Key * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Roland Park Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at Annapolis Area Christian * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Thu. 9 | at St. Timothy's | 3:30 PM |
|
|
at John Carroll | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Maryvale Prep | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 10 | at Notre Dame Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
|
Sat. 11 | at Middletown HS | 11:00 AM |
|
|
at Urbana HS | ||||
at Episcopal Academy PA | 12:00 PM |
|
||
at Urbana HS | 12:00 PM |
|
||
Tue. 14 | at Oldfields * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Garrison Forest | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Institute of Notre Dame | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Glenelg Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at Friends | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Wed. 15 | at Severn * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at John Carroll * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Notre Dame Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Gerstell * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Paul's School for Girls * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Mercy * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Timothy's * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Oldfields * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Annapolis Area Christian * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at Calverton School | 7:00 PM |
|
||
Fri. 17 | at McDonogh * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Archbishop Spalding * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Mount de Sales * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Bryn Mawr * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Maryvale Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Park * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Friends * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Garrison Forest * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Chapelgate Christian * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Vincent Pallotti | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Roland Park Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
vs. Friends @ US Lacrosse | 7:30 PM |
|
||
Sat. 18 | at Mercy | 7:00 PM |
|
|
Mon. 20 | at Park * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Catholic High * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Concordia Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Park JV | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Indian Creek * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Dulaney HS | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Glenelg Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
at Hereford | 5:15 PM |
|
||
at St. Mary's | 5:30 PM |
|
||
at South River | 6:00 PM |
|
||
at South Carroll HS | 6:30 PM |
|
||
Tue. 21 | at Goretti | TBA |
|
|
at Mercy * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 22 | at Sandy Spring | TBA |
|
|
at Mount de Sales * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Notre Dame Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at John Carroll * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Severn * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Gerstell * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Catholic High * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Concordia Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Friends * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Vincent Pallotti * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Key * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Glenelg Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Thu. 23 | at Maryvale Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at St. John's Cath. Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Oldfields * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Roland Park Country * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Fri. 24 | at Institute of Notre Dame * ^ | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Concordia Prep * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Bryn Mawr * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at McDonogh * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Archbishop Spalding * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Garrison Forest * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at St. Timothy's * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Beth Tfiloh * | 4:00 PM |
|
||
at Annapolis Area Christian * | 4:15 PM |
|
||
Sat. 25 | at St. James | 2:00 PM |
|
|
Mon. 27 | at McDonogh * | 4:00 PM |
|
|
at Bryn Mawr * | 4:00 PM |
|