Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||||
Wed. 28 | Severn # | Holy Cross | 5:20 PM |
|
||
Thu. 29 | Good Counsel # | St. Paul's School for Girls | 4:15 PM |
|
||
March | ||||||
Fri. 1 | St. Stephen & St. Agnes # | Severn | 5:00 PM |
|
||
St. John's College | Archbishop Spalding | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
Mon. 4 | Stone Ridge Academy # | Maryvale Prep | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Tue. 5 | Mount de Sales # | Stone Ridge | 5:00 PM |
|
||
Severn # | Georgetown Visitation | 5:45 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 6 | Catholic High | 0 | Bryn Mawr | 0 | Final |
|
Georgetown Visitation # | St. Paul's School for Girls | Cancelled |
|
|||
Thu. 7 | Manchester Valley # | Mount de Sales | 4:45 PM |
|
||
Severn # | Park | 5:45 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 8 | Notre Dame Prep | Glenelg High School | 4:00 PM |
|
||
St. Mary's # | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes | 5:15 PM |
|
|||
Severna Park HS # | Bryn Mawr | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
Broadneck High School | Archbishop Spalding | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Sat. 9 | Archbishop Carroll (PA) | John Carroll | 11:30 AM |
|
||
Mon. 11 | Sparrows Point # | Mercy | 5:45 PM |
|
||
Tue. 12 | St. Mary's # | Broadneck | TBA |
|
||
Maryvale Prep # | Glenelg High School | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 13 | Towson HS | John Carroll | 5:30 PM |
|
||
Thu. 14 | Archbishop Spalding * | 15 | Mount de Sales | 4 | Final |
|
Hereford # | Mercy | 5:45 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 15 | Notre Dame Prep * | 9 | Severn | 5 | Final |
|
Mon. 18 | Archbishop Spalding * | 18 | Mercy | 1 | Final |
|
Maryvale Prep * | 13 | Mount de Sales | 7 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 20 | Maryvale Prep * | 4 | Archbishop Spalding | 15 | Final |
|
Mount de Sales * | 12 | Bryn Mawr | 4 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 2 | Roland Park Country | 15 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep | 5 | Stone Ridge | 7 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 7 | St. Mary's | 6 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 22 | McDonogh * | 6 | Notre Dame Prep | 10 | Final |
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 12 | John Carroll | 6 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 14 | Mercy | 1 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 25 | Severna Park | 14 | Severn | 7 | Final |
|
Dulaney HS | Mercy | Cancelled |
|
|||
John Carroll | 9 | Fallston HS | 3 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 15 | Bryn Mawr | 5 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 6 | St. Mary's | 11 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 27 | St. Mary's * | 10 | Archbishop Spalding | 9 | Final |
|
Severn * | 3 | Maryvale Prep | 11 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 15 | Bryn Mawr | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 12 | Roland Park Country | 5 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 11 | Mount de Sales | 8 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 2 | John Carroll | 16 | Final |
|
|
April | ||||||
Mon. 1 | Notre Dame Prep * | 15 | Mercy | 1 | Final |
|
Tue. 2 | Roland Park Country * | 4 | Maryvale Prep | 15 | Final |
|
Wed. 3 | Mercy * | 3 | Severn | 10 | Final |
|
Fri. 5 | Park | Beth Tfiloh (Varsity) | Cancelled |
|
||
St. Mary's * | 8 | McDonogh | 8 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 16 | Bryn Mawr | 5 | Final |
|
|
Severn * | 3 | Archbishop Spalding | 16 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 14 | Roland Park Country | 4 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 14 | Mount de Sales | 4 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 8 | Mount de Sales | 16 | Catonsville | 2 | Final |
|
Roland Park Country * | 6 | Severn | 6 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 9 | Park | 8 | St. Mary's (F/S) | 8 | Final |
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 9 | McDonogh | 11 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep * | 6 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 4 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 6 | Bryn Mawr | 7 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 10 | St. Paul's School for Girls * | 5 | Notre Dame Prep | 9 | Final |
|
Mount de Sales * | 7 | Severn | 6 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 1 | St. Mary's | 13 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 12 | Bryn Mawr * | 3 | Maryvale Prep | 20 | Final |
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 7 | John Carroll | 13 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 11 | Mount de Sales | 6 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 19 | Roland Park Country | 5 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 15 | Archbishop Spalding * | 11 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 7 | Final |
|
John Carroll * | 12 | Severn | 4 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 8 | St. Mary's | 8 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 16 | Maryvale Prep * | 6 | McDonogh | 8 | Final |
|
Wed. 17 | Severn * | 5 | McDonogh | 12 | Final |
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 13 | Bryn Mawr | 6 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 3 | St. Mary's | 10 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 12 | Roland Park Country | 5 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 3 | Mount de Sales | 10 | Final |
|
|
Dulaney HS | 0 | Maryvale Prep | 16 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 19 | Broadneck High School | 7 | John Carroll | 16 | Final |
|
Severna Park HS | 8 | Archbishop Spalding | 9 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 6 | St. Mary's | 17 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 14 | Mercy | 3 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 22 | Maryvale Prep * | 7 | Notre Dame Prep | 11 | Final |
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 8 | Mount de Sales | 4 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 9 | Severn | 3 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 23 | McDonogh * | 10 | John Carroll | 8 | Final |
|
Wed. 24 | St. Mary's * | 8 | Maryvale Prep | 6 | Final |
|
Bryn Mawr * | 2 | Archbishop Spalding | 18 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 13 | Roland Park Country | 9 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 6 | John Carroll | 5 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 25 | St. Mary's (F/S) | 10 | Park | 7 | Final |
|
Mount de Sales | Severna Park | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 26 | Severn * | 3 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 9 | Final |
|
John Carroll * | 12 | Bryn Mawr | 6 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 7 | Roland Park Country | 8 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep * | 15 | Mercy | 2 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 29 | Mercy * | 4 | St. Mary's | 15 | Final |
|
McDonogh * | 8 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 12 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep * | 8 | John Carroll | 9 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 4 | Severn | 13 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 6 | Notre Dame Prep | 12 | Final |
|
|
May | ||||||
Wed. 1 | Park | 10 | Mercersburg Academy | 9 | Final |
|