Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||||
Thu. 28 | Annapolis Area Christian # | Gerstell | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Maryvale Prep # | Holy Cross | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
March | ||||||
Fri. 1 | The Calverton School # | Indian Creek | 4:15 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||||
Sat. 2 | Mercy # | Bullis Playday | TBA |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||||
Play Day # | Severn | TBA |
|
|||
Mon. 4 | Saints Peter & Paul HS # | Indian Creek | 4:15 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||||
Roland Park Country # | Georgetown Visitation | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Tue. 5 | Bishop Ireton # | Severn | 3:30 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||||
St. Mary's # | St. Stephen/St. Agnes | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart # | McDonogh | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Wed. 6 | Cenntenial High School # | John Carroll | Cancelled |
|
||
Mercy # | Garrison Forest | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Friends # | Gerstell | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Thu. 7 | Mercy # | Mount de Sales | 3:45 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||||
Georgetown Visitation # | 12 | Glenelg Country | 10 | Final |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||||
Annapolis Area Christian # | Roland Park Country | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
South River HS # | St. Mary's | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Fri. 8 | Kent Island HS # | Severn | 3:30 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||||
St. Mary's # | Broadneck HS | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Park # | Concordia Prep | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Gunston Day School | 18 | Key | 8 | Final |
|
|
North Harford High School # | 8 | John Carroll | 17 | Final |
|
|
Meade HS # | Indian Creek | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
FCA | Friends | Cancelled |
|
|||
St. John's Cath. Prep | 16 | Linganore High School | 11 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 9 | Annapolis Area Christian # | Pallotti Play Day | TBA |
|
||
@ Western Regional Park | ||||||
Institute of Notre Dame # | Pallotti Play Day | TBA |
|
|||
Playday Scrimmage @ Western Regional Park | ||||||
Hill Academy | 11 | Maryvale Prep | 11 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Playday # | McDonogh | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
Glenelg Country # | Glenelg High School | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
St. Dominique Academy # | Park | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Sun. 10 | The Hill Academy # | 11 | John Carroll | 12 | Final - OT |
|
Mon. 11 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 13 | Georgetown Day School | 6 | Final |
|
St. Paul's School for Girls # | 14 | Bishop Ireton | 4 | Final |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||||
Manchester Valley HS # | Mount de Sales | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
The Woodlands (TX) | 10 | Mercy | 15 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep # | Hereford | 5:15 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Tue. 12 | Gerstell * | 9 | John Carroll | 10 | Final |
|
Hill Academy | 16 | Bryn Mawr | 12 | Final |
|
|
Key | Jemicy HS | Cancelled |
|
|||
Northern # | Institute of Notre Dame | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
The Woodlands | 2 | Archbishop Spalding | 18 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country | 14 | Bullis School | 13 | Final |
|
|
Elizabeth Seton HS | 19 | Indian Creek | 7 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep | 7 | FCA | 20 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep # | Towson HS | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Marriott's Ridge # | Mount de Sales | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Roland Park Country # | Severna Park HS | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Wed. 13 | Mercy * | 15 | Park | 12 | Final |
|
Loch Raven # | Institute of Notre Dame | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Mount de Sales * | 10 | Severn | 8 | Final |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * ^ | 6 | Concordia Prep | 7 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 14 | Annapolis Area Christian | 12 | Final |
|
|
Hereford HS # | Notre Dame Prep | 5:30 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Thu. 14 | Archbishop Spalding * | 5 | McDonogh | 6 | Final |
|
Roland Park Country * | 11 | St. Mary's | 7 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * ^ | 2 | Beth Tfiloh | 20 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 18 | Gerstell | 5 | Final |
|
|
Sts. Peter & Paul | 2 | Friends | 16 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High # | Parkville | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Indian Creek * ^ | 9 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 10 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 10 | Glenelg Country | 11 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls # | 13 | Severna Park | 4 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 15 | Severn * | 8 | Maryvale Prep | 13 | Final |
|
Institute of Notre Dame * | 3 | Park | 17 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian | 18 | FCA | 11 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep | 13 | IMG Academy | 4 | Final |
|
|
@ Florida | ||||||
Sat. 16 | St. Vincent Pallotti # | Calvert HS | TBA |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||||
McDonogh | 17 | IMG Academy | 5 | Final |
|
|
American Heritage High School | 20 | Notre Dame Prep | 10 | Final |
|
|
@ Florida | ||||||
Towson | 4 | Bryn Mawr | 20 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country | 11 | Agnes Irwin | 17 | Final |
|
|
The Hill School | 12 | Key | 1 | Final |
|
|
Lassiter High School | 5 | Notre Dame Prep | 17 | Final |
|
|
@ Florida | ||||||
Maryvale Prep * | 8 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 16 | Final |
|
|
@ Loyola University | ||||||
Mon. 18 | Glenelg Country | 8 | Lassiter | 9 | Final |
|
Spring Break Trip Florida | ||||||
Bryn Mawr # | 16 | St. Catherine's | 5 | Final |
|
|
scrimmage | ||||||
McDonogh | 18 | American Heritage School | 9 | Final |
|
|
at IMG Academy | ||||||
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ | 5 | Key | 7 | Final |
|
|
Goretti | 8 | Concordia Prep | 10 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 19 | St. Paul's School for Girls * | 6 | Roland Park Country | 7 | Final - OT |
|
St. Timothy's * ^ | Chapelgate Christian | Cancelled |
|
|||
Key * ^ | 10 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 2 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 4 | Archbishop Spalding | 8 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 16 | Institute of Notre Dame | 2 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 6 | Catholic High | 5 | Final - OT |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 14 | Mount de Sales | 7 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti | 15 | Rockbridge | 10 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 10 | Final |
|
|
Spring Break Trip Florida | ||||||
Wed. 20 | Bryn Mawr | 21 | Cardinal Gibbons | 9 | Final |
|
Chapelgate Christian * ^ | 0 | Beth Tfiloh | 20 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest | 10 | Collegiate School - Richmond | 20 | Final |
|
|
Sts Stephen's & Agnes | 13 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 9 | Final |
|
|
@ Lake Highland Prep | ||||||
Thu. 21 | Garrison Forest | 5 | St. Catherine's - Richmond | 13 | Final |
|
Catholic High * | 3 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Ballenger Creek Park (Chuck Foreman Field) | ||||||
Roland Park Country * | 17 | Severn | 8 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ | 8 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 19 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * ^ | 1 | Concordia Prep | 15 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep * | 6 | Notre Dame Prep | 14 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding | 11 | Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart | 8 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls | 11 | Lake Highland Prep | 9 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 22 | Bryn Mawr * | 11 | St. Mary's | 10 | Final |
|
Century | 6 | Maryvale Prep | 8 | Final |
|
|
FCA | 14 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 12 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 23 | Garrison Forest * | 10 | John Carroll | 16 | Final |
|
St. Thomas Aquinas | 9 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 14 | Final |
|
|
@ Lake Highland Prep | ||||||
Archbishop Spalding | 13 | Holton Arms | 8 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 25 | Severna Park HS # | St. Mary's | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Notre Dame Prep * | 18 | Gerstell | 9 | Final |
|
|
Key * | 10 | Chapelgate Christian | 3 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 26 | St. Mary's * | 15 | Garrison Forest | 7 | Final |
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 7 | Friends | 15 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 12 | Institute of Notre Dame | 6 | Final |
|
|
Park * | 11 | Catholic High | 12 | Final - OT |
|
|
Oldfields * ^ | 4 | Concordia Prep | 16 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 11 | Maryvale Prep | 9 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 11 | Roland Park Country | 13 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 8 | John Carroll | 6 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ | 13 | Key | 11 | Final |
|
|
Indian Creek * ^ | 19 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 8 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 15 | Mount de Sales | 6 | Final |
|
|
Severn * | 10 | Glenelg Country | 14 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 27 | Loch Raven | 12 | Catholic High | 15 | Final |
|
St. Timothy's * | 3 | Beth Tfiloh | 8 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep | 5 | Glenelg High School | 8 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 28 | Century | 12 | Mount de Sales | 11 | Final - OT |
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 17 | Severn | 7 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 4 | McDonogh | 20 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 6 | St. Mary's | 12 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell * | 8 | Roland Park Country | 16 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep * | 2 | Archbishop Spalding | 13 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country * | 8 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 7 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Fri. 29 | Concordia Prep * ^ | 6 | St. Timothy's | 5 | Final - 3OT |
|
Brookwood | 8 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 18 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 17 | Bryn Mawr | 11 | Final |
|
|
Dulaney | 9 | Roland Park Country | 14 | Final |
|
|
FCA | 8 | Catholic High | 14 | Final |
|
|
Institute of Notre Dame * | 3 | Friends | 15 | Final |
|
|
@ Hopkins Homewood Filed | ||||||
Gerstell | 5 | Century HS | 16 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 6 | Park | 16 | Final |
|
|
Key * ^ | 3 | Indian Creek | 19 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll | 9 | C. Milton Wright | 6 | Final |
|
|
Columbus Academy | 5 | Mercy | 9 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 30 | Severn | 4 | Severna Park | 8 | Final |
|
Penn Charter | 6 | St. Mary's | 9 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 6 | Glenelg Country | 16 | Final |
|
|
Columbus Academy (OH) | 8 | Garrison Forest | 17 | Final |
|
|
April | ||||||
Mon. 1 | Catholic High * | 10 | Park | 11 | Final |
|
Mercy * | 9 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 10 | Final - OT |
|
|
Concordia Prep * ^ | 16 | Chapelgate Christian | 3 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 2 | Chapelgate Christian | 6 | Rockbridge | 13 | Final |
|
Oldfields * ^ | 11 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 9 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 11 | Bryn Mawr | 10 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * | 16 | Key | 5 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 10 | Maryvale Prep | 16 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 9 | St. Mary's | 7 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 9 | Roland Park Country | 12 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 11 | Friends | 6 | Final |
|
|
St. Timothy's * | 4 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 10 | Final |
|
|
Severn * | 5 | McDonogh | 15 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell * | 15 | Mount de Sales | 14 | Final - OT |
|
|
Glenelg Country * | 10 | Archbishop Spalding | 13 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * | 15 | Indian Creek | 2 | Final |
|
|
Institute of Notre Dame * | 3 | Annapolis Area Christian | 19 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 3 | Dundalk HS | 3 | Institute of Notre Dame | 15 | Final |
|
Thu. 4 | Indian Creek * | 12 | Chapelgate Christian | 9 | Final |
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 11 | Notre Dame Prep | 15 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 19 | Gerstell | 13 | Final |
|
|
Key * | 3 | St. Timothy's | 7 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 14 | Park | 15 | Final - OT |
|
|
Catholic High * | 9 | Mercy | 8 | Final - OT |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 21 | Garrison Forest | 12 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * | 4 | Beth Tfiloh | 15 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 6 | Glenelg Country | 15 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 7 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 6 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * | 10 | Concordia Prep | 11 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 5 | Institute of Notre Dame | 12 | City | 1 | Final |
|
Bryn Mawr * | 18 | Severn | 4 | Final |
|
|
Leonardtown H. S. | 3 | St. Mary's | 17 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 11 | Annapolis Area Christian | 12 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 6 | McDonogh | 8 | Manhasset Secondary School | 7 | Final |
|
Maryvale Prep * | 11 | John Carroll | 9 | Final |
|
|
Kent Island | 12 | Mount de Sales | 11 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 8 | Beth Tfiloh * ^ | 18 | Oldfields | 3 | Final |
|
Garrison Forest * | 11 | Gerstell | 17 | Final |
|
|
England U-19 National Team # | Glenelg Country | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Tue. 9 | St. Paul's School for Girls * | 17 | Bryn Mawr | 12 | Final |
|
Institute of Notre Dame * | 5 | Catholic High | 7 | Final |
|
|
Severn * | 5 | Archbishop Spalding | 16 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 11 | McDonogh | 13 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 10 | Friends | 11 | Final - OT |
|
|
Glenelg Country * | 14 | Maryvale Prep | 7 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 9 | Roland Park Country | 7 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 16 | Mount de Sales | 6 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * | 15 | Key | 3 | Final |
|
|
Park * | 12 | Annapolis Area Christian | 15 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * | 3 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 14 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 10 | Oldfields * ^ | 7 | Chapelgate Christian | 5 | Final |
|
St. Timothy's * | 7 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 4 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell | 16 | Winters Mill | 4 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 11 | Archbishop Spalding * | 12 | Mount de Sales | 11 | Final |
|
Park * | 12 | Mercy | 11 | Final |
|
|
Chapelgate Christian * | 5 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 7 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 13 | Garrison Forest | 11 | Final |
|
|
Institute of Notre Dame * | 5 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 12 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 8 | Notre Dame Prep | 10 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 12 | John Carroll | 8 | Final |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * | 11 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 17 | Final |
|
|
Roland Park Country * | 12 | Maryvale Prep | 13 | Final - OT |
|
|
Oldfields * | 5 | Key | 14 | Final |
|
|
Hammond | 2 | Concordia Prep | 19 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 10 | Annapolis Area Christian | 14 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 12 | Glenelg Country | 14 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 12 | Gerstell * | 15 | Severn | 9 | Final |
|
Garrison Forest * | 8 | Notre Dame Prep | 20 | Final |
|
|
St. Andrews Episcopal | 12 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 10 | Final |
|
|
Bishop Ireton HS | 7 | McDonogh | 9 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 8 | Bryn Mawr | 9 | Final |
|
|
at US Lacrosse | ||||||
John Carroll | 14 | Dulaney | 10 | Final |
|
|
@ Johns Hopkins | ||||||
Sat. 13 | Glenelg Country | 2 | Tournament | 0 | Final |
|
Fight for Five Tournament @ Mount Hebron HS | ||||||
St. Paul's School for Girls # | 5 | Glenelg HS | 9 | Final |
|
|
Playday @ Western Regional Park | ||||||
Maryvale Prep | 7 | St. Stephen/St .Agnes | 8 | Final |
|
|
Bullis School | 8 | Roland Park Country | 17 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 10 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 6 | Final |
|
|
Marriotts Ridge High School | 9 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 5 | Final |
|
|
@ Western Regional Park | ||||||
Mon. 15 | Mount de Sales * | 12 | St. Mary's | 17 | Final |
|
Gerstell * | 6 | Archbishop Spalding | 18 | Final |
|
|
Oldfields * ^ | 3 | Beth Tfiloh | 18 | Final |
|
|
Mercy | 9 | Towson | 11 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 16 | Ithaca HS (NY) | 11 | Mount de Sales | 16 | Final |
|
Indian Creek * | 16 | Beth Tfiloh | 15 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 13 | Severn | 7 | Final |
|
|
Park * | 17 | Institute of Notre Dame | 10 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * | 17 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 1 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * | 15 | Oldfields | 4 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country * | 10 | Notre Dame Prep | 9 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 8 | Catholic High | 12 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 12 | Friends | 11 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 8 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 23 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 17 | Hendrick Hudson HS (NY) | 13 | Mount de Sales | 12 | Final |
|
Roland Park Country * | 14 | Bryn Mawr | 7 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell * | 7 | McDonogh | 15 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 5 | Catholic High | 9 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 18 | Severn | 7 | South River | 11 | Final |
|
Maryvale Prep * | 6 | McDonogh | 19 | Final |
|
|
St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ | 14 | Indian Creek | 12 | Final |
|
|
St. Timothy's * ^ | 5 | Concordia Prep | 10 | Final |
|
|
Institute of Notre Dame * | 5 | Mercy | 15 | Final |
|
|
@ Coppermine | ||||||
Glenelg Country * | 17 | Garrison Forest | 3 | Final |
|
|
Marriotts Ridge | 9 | Notre Dame Prep | 15 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 10 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 9 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Park | FCA | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
at Beachmont Christian Camp | ||||||
John Carroll | 17 | Bel Air High School | 7 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 20 | Severn | Broadneck | TBA |
|
||
@ South River HS | ||||||
Annapolis Area Christian | Southern | Cancelled |
|
|||
Southern High Tournament | ||||||
Annapolis Area Christian | Easton | Cancelled |
|
|||
Southern High Tournament @ Southern | ||||||
Tue. 23 | Oldfields * | 2 | Indian Creek | 15 | Final |
|
St. Timothy's * ^ | 14 | Chapelgate Christian | 2 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 19 | Institute of Notre Dame | 7 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 7 | St. Mary's | 9 | Final |
|
|
Mount de Sales * | 10 | Roland Park Country | 15 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep * | 13 | Gerstell | 10 | Final |
|
|
Garrison Forest * | 12 | Archbishop Spalding | 20 | Final |
|
|
John Carroll * | 13 | Bryn Mawr | 9 | Final |
|
|
Bishop McNamara | 6 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 16 | Final |
|
|
Mercy * | 7 | Annapolis Area Christian | 9 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country * | 8 | McDonogh | 20 | Final |
|
|
Severn * | 8 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 17 | Final |
|
|
Park * | 13 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 10 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 24 | Catholic High | 5 | North Shore NY | 15 | Final |
|
@ US Lacrosse | ||||||
Mercy | 15 | Loch Raven | 10 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 25 | Park * | 14 | Friends | 8 | Final |
|
Roland Park Country * | 19 | Garrison Forest | 9 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep * | 13 | Mount de Sales | 9 | Final |
|
|
Archbishop Spalding * | 9 | John Carroll | 6 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 16 | Severn | 11 | Final |
|
|
St. Timothy's * ^ | 12 | Oldfields | 3 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 7 | Annapolis Area Christian | 8 | Final - OT |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 11 | Glenelg Country | 15 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 13 | Notre Dame Prep | 5 | Final |
|
|
@ US Lacrosse Facility | ||||||
Fri. 26 | Institute of Notre Dame | FCA | Cancelled |
|
||
Hereford High School | 17 | John Carroll | 9 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 27 | Institute of Notre Dame | 8 | Glen Burnie | 4 | Final |
|
Glen Burnie Invitational @ Glen Burnie HS | ||||||
Holton Arms | 16 | Roland Park Country | 9 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's Ryken | Key | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
St. Vincent Pallotti # | Atholton (Glen Burnie Tournament) | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
Institute of Notre Dame | 7 | Atholton | 12 | Final |
|
|
Glen Burnie Invitational @ Glen Burnie HS | ||||||
Mon. 29 | Gerstell * | 5 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 13 | Final |
|
Friends * | 13 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 14 | Final - OT |
|
|
Oldfields * ^ | 1 | St. Timothy's | 12 | Final |
|
|
Gerstell | Park | 4:15 PM |
|
|||
Tue. 30 | Key * ^ | 3 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 15 | Final |
|
Severn * | 19 | Garrison Forest | 9 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 12 | Institute of Notre Dame | 8 | Final |
|
|
Glenelg Country * | 12 | Gerstell | 11 | Final |
|
|
Concordia Prep * ^ | 17 | Oldfields | 4 | Final |
|
|
St. Paul's School for Girls * | 8 | Mount de Sales | 9 | Final |
|
|
Bryn Mawr * | 3 | Archbishop Spalding | 11 | Final |
|
|
St. John's Cath. Prep * | 11 | Mercy | 10 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary's * | 10 | Maryvale Prep | 8 | Final |
|
|
Beth Tfiloh * ^ | 7 | St. Timothy's | 6 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh * | 13 | Roland Park Country | 3 | Final |
|
|
Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ | 2 | Indian Creek | 15 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep * | 11 | John Carroll | 10 | Final - OT |
|
|
Friends * | 5 | Catholic High | 8 | Final |
|
|
May | ||||||
Wed. 1 | St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ | 14 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 4 | Final |
|
Chapelgate Christian * ^ | 3 | St. Timothy's | 13 | Final |
|
|
Reschedule of 4/12 | ||||||
Indian Creek * ^ | 21 | Key | 7 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 2 | Chapelgate Christian * ^ | Oldfields | 4:00 PM |
|
||
Catoctin High School | 3 | St. John's Cath. Prep | 22 | Final |
|
|
Friends * | 8 | Mercy | 7 | Final |
|
|
Catholic High * | 9 | Institute of Notre Dame | 5 | Final |
|
|
McDonogh | 14 | Century HS | 7 | Final |
|
|
Notre Dame Prep | Bishop Ireton | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Mount de Sales % | 10 | Roland Park Country | 11 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Opening Round | ||||||
John Carroll % | 10 | St. Mary's | 9 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Opening Round | ||||||
St. Timothy's * | 0 | Indian Creek | 0 | Final |
|
|
Annapolis Area Christian * | 12 | Park | 15 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 3 | Gerstell % | 7 | St. Paul's School for Girls | 10 | Final |
|
IAAM Opening Round | ||||||
Concordia Prep * ^ | 11 | Beth Tfiloh | 9 | Final |
|
|
Maryvale Prep | Bryn Mawr | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Maryvale Prep % | 9 | Bryn Mawr | 15 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Opening Round | ||||||
Severn % | 3 | Archbishop Spalding | 19 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Opening Round | ||||||
Garrison Forest % | 8 | Notre Dame Prep | 25 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Opening Round | ||||||
Chapelgate Christian % | 7 | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 9 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Opening Round | ||||||
Mon. 6 | Bryn Mawr % | 6 | McDonogh | 18 | Final |
|
IAAM Opening Round | ||||||
John Carroll % | 8 | Glenelg Country | 16 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarterfinals | ||||||
St. John's Cath. Prep % | 10 | Friends | 12 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarterfinals | ||||||
Mercy % | 15 | Catholic High | 8 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarterfinals | ||||||
Our Lady of Mount Carmel % | 0 | Concordia Prep | 18 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarterfinals | ||||||
St. Timothy's % | 4 | Indian Creek | 15 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarterfinals | ||||||
Key % | 5 | Beth Tfiloh | 16 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarterfinals | ||||||
Oldfields % | 7 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 17 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarterfinals | ||||||
St. Paul's School for Girls % | 9 | Notre Dame Prep | 8 | Final - OT |
|
|
Institute of Notre Dame % | 6 | Park | 19 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Quarterfinals | ||||||
Wed. 8 | Friends % | 9 | Annapolis Area Christian | 16 | Final |
|
IAAM Semifinal | ||||||
Archbishop Spalding % | 7 | McDonogh | 10 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Semifinal | ||||||
St. Paul's School for Girls % | 9 | Glenelg Country | 8 | Final - OT |
|
|
IAAM Semifinal | ||||||
Mercy % | 13 | Park | 12 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Semifinal | ||||||
Indian Creek % | 12 | Concordia Prep | 13 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Semifinal | ||||||
Beth Tfiloh % | 11 | St. Vincent Pallotti | 12 | Final |
|
|
IAAM Semifinal | ||||||
Sat. 11 | Concordia Prep % | St. Vincent Pallotti | 11:00 AM |
|
||
IAAM Championships @ Gerstell Academy | ||||||
Mercy % | Annapolis Area Christian | 1:30 PM |
|
|||
IAAM Championships @ Gerstell Academy | ||||||
St. Paul's School for Girls % | McDonogh | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
IAAM Championships @ Gerstell Academy |