Previous
Next
Thu
Mar
28
Badminton
4:00 PM
Garrison Forest
at
John Carroll
Thu
Mar
28
Badminton
4:00 PM
Friends
at
Bryn Mawr
Thu
Mar
28
Badminton
4:00 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at
Roland Park Country
Thu
Mar
28
Softball
4:00 PM
Friends
at
FCA
Thu
Mar
28
Softball
4:00 PM
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
at
Beth Tfiloh
Thu
Mar
28
Softball
4:00 PM
Broadneck HS
at
John Carroll
Thu
Mar
28
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Park
at
FCA
Sat
Mar
30
Softball
12:00 PM
Calvert High School
vs.
Archbishop Spalding
@ Severna Park High School
Glen Burnie Tournament
Sat
Mar
30
Women's Lacrosse
12:00 PM
Mount de Sales
at
South Carroll
Sat
Mar
30
Softball
4:00 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at
Severna Park High School
Glen Burnie Tournament
Mon
Apr
01
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
Mercy
Mon
Apr
01
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
Mercy
Tue
Apr
02
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
McDonogh
vs.
Roland Park Country
@ Baltimore Country Club
Tue
Apr
02
Badminton
4:00 PM
Maryvale Prep
at
St. Paul's School for Girls
Tue
Apr
02
Badminton
4:00 PM
Glenelg Country
at
Garrison Forest
Tue
Apr
02
Softball
4:00 PM
Maryvale Prep
at
Notre Dame Prep
Tue
Apr
02
Softball
4:00 PM
Mercy
at
Archbishop Spalding
Tue
Apr
02
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Roland Park Country
at
Maryvale Prep
Tue
Apr
02
Badminton
4:15 PM
Bryn Mawr
at
St. Timothy's
Tue
Apr
02
Softball
4:15 PM
Beth Tfiloh
at
Annapolis Area Christian
Tue
Apr
02
Softball
4:15 PM
McDonogh
at
John Carroll
Tue
Apr
02
Women's Lacrosse
4:15 PM
St. John's Cath. Prep
at
National Cathedral School
Tue
Apr
02
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Roland Park Country
at
Maryvale Prep
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Friends
at
Beth Tfiloh
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Concordia Prep
at
Gerstell
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at
Glenelg Country
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at
Notre Dame Prep
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
St. Mary's
at
Garrison Forest
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
McDonogh
at
John Carroll
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Mercy
at
Severn
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
4:15 PM
Park
at
Indian Creek
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
4:15 PM
Cohoes High School
at
St. Timothy's
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at
Notre Dame Prep
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
McDonogh
at
John Carroll
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Mercy
at
Severn
Wed
Apr
03
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
St. John's Cath. Prep
at
Easton High School
Thu
Apr
04
Women's Lacrosse
TBA
TBD (GA)
vs.
Maryvale Prep
@ Florida
Thu
Apr
04
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
Mercy
vs.
McDonogh
@ Woodholme Country Club
Thu
Apr
04
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
McDonogh Boys
vs.
Bryn Mawr
@ Eagle's Nest
Thu
Apr
04
Badminton
4:00 PM
Garrison Forest
at
St. Paul's School for Girls
Thu
Apr
04
Badminton
4:00 PM
Friends
at
Maryvale Prep
Thu
Apr
04
Badminton
4:00 PM
Glenelg Country
at
Bryn Mawr
Thu
Apr
04
Softball
4:00 PM
Annapolis Area Christian
at
Bryn Mawr
at Coppermine Norris Field
Thu
Apr
04
Softball
4:00 PM
FCA
at
Maryvale Prep
Thu
Apr
04
Softball
4:00 PM
Chapelgate Christian
at
St. Vincent Pallotti
Thu
Apr
04
Badminton
4:15 PM
Roland Park Country
at
St. Timothy's
Thu
Apr
04
Softball
4:15 PM
Friends
at
St. Timothy's
Thu
Apr
04
Softball
4:15 PM
Concordia Prep
at
Park
Thu
Apr
04
Softball
4:15 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
St. Paul's School for Girls
Thu
Apr
04
Softball
4:15 PM
Catholic High
at
Mercy
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
TBA
Maryvale Prep
at
IMG
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
3:30 PM
Park
at
Beth Tfiloh (Varsity)
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
3:30 PM
Beth Tfiloh
at
Park (JV)
Fri
Apr
05
Softball
4:00 PM
McDonogh
at
Archbishop Spalding
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at
Bryn Mawr
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Severn
at
Archbishop Spalding
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
Roland Park Country
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
John Carroll
at
Mount de Sales
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
St. John's Cath. Prep
at
Indian Creek
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Concordia Prep
at
Annapolis Area Christian
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
4:15 PM
Glenelg Country
at
Mercy
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
4:30 PM
St. Mary's
at
McDonogh
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
4:30 PM
St. Mary's
at
McDonogh
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at
Bryn Mawr
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Severn
at
Archbishop Spalding
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
Roland Park Country
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
John Carroll
at
Mount de Sales
Fri
Apr
05
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Gerstell
at
Park
Sat
Apr
06
Women's Lacrosse
12:00 PM
Sacred Heart Academy
at
Glenelg Country
Sun
Apr
07
Women's Lacrosse
TBA
St. Paul's School for Girls
at
Darian (Conn)
Mon
Apr
08
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
McDonogh
vs.
Mount de Sales
@ Rolling Road CC
Mon
Apr
08
Badminton
4:00 PM
Roland Park Country
at
Glenelg Country
Mon
Apr
08
Badminton
4:00 PM
Boy's Latin
at
Garrison Forest
Mon
Apr
08
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Mount de Sales
at
Catonsville
Mon
Apr
08
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Roland Park Country
at
Severn
Mon
Apr
08
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Mount de Sales
at
Catonsville
Mon
Apr
08
Softball
4:30 PM
McDonogh
at
South Carroll HS
Mon
Apr
08
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Roland Park Country
at
Severn
Mon
Apr
08
Women's Lacrosse
7:00 PM
Gerstell
at
Garrison Forest
Tue
Apr
09
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
vs.
Roland Park Country
@ Baltimore Country Club
Tue
Apr
09
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
Notre Dame Prep
vs.
McDonogh
@ Woodholme Country Club
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
3:45 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at
Catholic High
Tue
Apr
09
Badminton
4:00 PM
St. Timothy's
at
St. Paul's School for Girls
Tue
Apr
09
Badminton
4:00 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
Friends
Tue
Apr
09
Badminton
4:00 PM
Maryvale Prep
at
Garrison Forest
Tue
Apr
09
Badminton
4:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at
Roland Park Country
Tue
Apr
09
Badminton
4:00 PM
John Carroll
at
Glenelg Country
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
4:00 PM
Chapelgate Christian
at
Concordia Prep
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
4:00 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at
Maryvale Prep
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
4:00 PM
Beth Tfiloh
at
Bryn Mawr
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
4:00 PM
St. Vincent Pallotti
at
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
4:00 PM
Roland Park Country
at
Notre Dame Prep
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
4:00 PM
Mercy
at
John Carroll
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
4:00 PM
Fairfax Home School
at
St. John's Cath. Prep
Tue
Apr
09
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Park
at
St. Mary's (F/S)
Tue
Apr
09
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Mercy
at
Bryn Mawr
Tue
Apr
09
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Brookwood
at
St. Vincent Pallotti
Tue
Apr
09
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Scotland U20s
at
Notre Dame Prep
Tue
Apr
09
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Maryvale Prep
at
St. Paul's School for Girls
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
4:15 PM
Mount de Sales
at
McDonogh
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
4:15 PM
Friends
at
Annapolis Area Christian
Tue
Apr
09
Softball
4:15 PM
St. Timothy's
at
Park
Tue
Apr
09
Women's Lacrosse
4:30 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at
McDonogh
Tue
Apr
09
Women's Lacrosse
4:30 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at
McDonogh
Tue
Apr
09
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Maryvale Prep
at
St. Paul's School for Girls
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
St. John's Cath. Prep
at
Gerstell
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
St. Vincent Pallotti
at
Catholic High
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Beth Tfiloh
at
Chapelgate Christian
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Mount de Sales
at
Severn
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
John Carroll
at
Garrison Forest
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Roland Park Country
at
St. Mary's
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Glenelg Country
at
Notre Dame Prep
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
4:15 PM
Friends
at
Annapolis Area Christian
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
4:15 PM
Key
at
St. Timothy's
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Mercy
at
Bryn Mawr
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Mount de Sales
at
Severn
Wed
Apr
10
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Roland Park Country
at
St. Mary's
Thu
Apr
11
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
John Carroll
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
@ Gunpowder Golf Course
Thu
Apr
11
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
Archbishop Spalding
vs.
Bryn Mawr
@ Eagle's Nest
Thu
Apr
11
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
Mercy
vs.
Roland Park Country JV
@ Fox Hollow Golf Course
Thu
Apr
11
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
Notre Dame Prep
vs.
St. Paul's School for Girls
@ Fox Hollow Golf Course
Thu
Apr
11
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
Bishop O'Connell
vs.
Catholic High
@ Sparrows Point Country Club
Thu
Apr
11
Softball
3:45 PM
St. Vincent Pallotti
at
Friends
Thu
Apr
11
Badminton
4:00 PM
Friends
at
St. Paul's School for Girls
Thu
Apr
11
Badminton
4:00 PM
Maryvale Prep
at
Bryn Mawr
Thu
Apr
11
Badminton
4:00 PM
Garrison Forest
at
Roland Park Country
Thu
Apr
11
Badminton
4:00 PM
John Carroll
at
Notre Dame Prep
Thu
Apr
11
Softball
4:00 PM
Mercy
at
Mount de Sales
Thu
Apr
11
Softball
4:00 PM
Concordia Prep
at
Annapolis Area Christian
Thu
Apr
11
Softball
4:00 PM
Maryvale Prep
at
Roland Park Country
Thu
Apr
11
Softball
4:00 PM
Park
at
Beth Tfiloh
Thu
Apr
11
Softball
4:00 PM
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
at
Bryn Mawr
Thu
Apr
11
Softball
4:00 PM
John Carroll
at
Archbishop Spalding
Thu
Apr
11
Softball
4:00 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
St. John's Cath. Prep
Thu
Apr
11
Softball
4:15 PM
Catholic High
at
McDonogh
Fri
Apr
12
Softball
3:30 PM
Mount de Sales
at
Patterson Mill
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
3:30 PM
St. Timothy's
at
Beth Tfiloh
Fri
Apr
12
Badminton
4:00 PM
St. Timothy's
at
Glenelg Country
Fri
Apr
12
Badminton
4:00 PM
John Carroll
at
Friends
Fri
Apr
12
Softball
4:00 PM
St. Timothy's
at
Chapelgate Christian
Fri
Apr
12
Softball
4:00 PM
Sussex Academy
at
Catholic High
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
St. John's Cath. Prep
at
Concordia Prep
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Friends
at
St. Vincent Pallotti
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at
Maryvale Prep
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at
John Carroll
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Annapolis Area Christian
at
Chapelgate Christian
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
McDonogh
at
Mount de Sales
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at
Roland Park Country
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
St. Mary's
at
Glenelg Country
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
4:15 PM
Gerstell
at
Indian Creek
Fri
Apr
12
Softball
4:30 PM
St. Maria Goretti
at
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri
Apr
12
Softball
4:30 PM
FCA Baltimore Bravehearts
at
St. John's Cath. Prep
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Bryn Mawr
at
Maryvale Prep
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at
John Carroll
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
McDonogh
at
Mount de Sales
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at
Roland Park Country
Fri
Apr
12
Women's Lacrosse
7:00 PM
Severn
at
Garrison Forest
Sat
Apr
13
Women's Lacrosse
TBA
McDonogh
at
Darien
Sat
Apr
13
Softball
12:00 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at
Sussex Tech
Sat
Apr
13
Women's Lacrosse
1:00 PM
Bishop Carroll
at
Notre Dame Prep
Mon
Apr
15
Badminton
4:00 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
Roland Park Country
Mon
Apr
15
Softball
4:00 PM
McDonogh
at
Notre Dame Prep
Mon
Apr
15
Softball
4:00 PM
Mount de Sales
at
Carver A&T
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Key
at
Friends
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Roland Park Country
at
Gerstell
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Chapelgate Christian
at
Hammond HS
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
John Carroll
at
Severn
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
St. Mary's
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
4:15 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at
St. Paul's School for Girls
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
4:15 PM
Beth Tfiloh
at
Annapolis Area Christian
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
4:15 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at
St. Paul's School for Girls
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
John Carroll
at
Severn
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
St. Mary's
Mon
Apr
15
Women's Lacrosse
7:00 PM
Mount de Sales
at
Garrison Forest
Tue
Apr
16
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
Bryn Mawr
vs.
Roland Park Country
@ Baltimore Country Club
Tue
Apr
16
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
McDonogh
vs.
Roland Park Country
@ Baltimore Country Club
Tue
Apr
16
Women's Golf
3:30 PM
McDonogh
vs.
Bryn Mawr
@ Woodholme
Tue
Apr
16
Softball
3:45 PM
Beth Tfiloh
at
Friends
Tue
Apr
16
Softball
3:45 PM
John Carroll
at
Catholic High
Tue
Apr
16
Badminton
4:00 PM
Friends
at
Glenelg Country
Tue
Apr
16
Badminton
4:00 PM
Roland Park Country
at
Maryvale Prep
Tue
Apr
16
Badminton
4:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at
Garrison Forest
Tue
Apr
16
Badminton
4:00 PM
St. Paul's School for Girls
at
John Carroll
Tue
Apr
16
Softball
4:00 PM
St. Timothy's
at
Concordia Prep
Tue
Apr
16
Softball
4:00 PM
St. John's Cath. Prep
at
Maryvale Prep
Tue
Apr
16
Softball
4:00 PM
Bryn Mawr
at
St. Vincent Pallotti
Tue
Apr
16
Softball
4:00 PM
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
at
Chapelgate Christian
Tue
Apr
16
Softball
4:00 PM
Mount de Sales
at
Archbishop Spalding
Tue
Apr
16
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Maryvale Prep
at
McDonogh
Tue
Apr
16
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Catholic High
at
Key
Tue
Apr
16
Badminton
4:15 PM
Notre Dame Prep
at
St. Timothy's
Tue
Apr
16
Softball
4:15 PM
Park
at
Annapolis Area Christian
Tue
Apr
16
Softball
4:15 PM
Roland Park Country
at
St. Paul's School for Girls
Tue
Apr
16
Softball
4:15 PM
McDonogh
at
Mercy
Tue
Apr
16
Women's Lacrosse
4:30 PM
Maryvale Prep
at
McDonogh
View Full Schedule